Vessel JSW MALHARGAD IMO 9891050

image
Vessel Name JSW MALHARGAD
IMO No. 9891050
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 8000
Flag India
Buit 2021
P & I Club The Ship owners' Mutual P&I Association (Luxembourg)
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 16/09/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JSW MALHARGAD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jsw Malhargad"
------------------
CallSign: VTIT
Ex-Name(s) :
COCHIN SHIP 026

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2021 by COCHIN
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 8,000 MT DWT / 4.90 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 122.00 m (loa) / 20.00 m (beam)
LBP : 120 m

Int'l tonnage : 5,876 GT 

Summer salt : 8,000 MT DWT / 4.90 m SSW

Depth moulded : 8 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JSW MALHARGAD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Unlocked Data of vessel JSW MALHARGAD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JSW MALHARGAD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
zjc4TmFnj3
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
fi0rp3wSjb
E-mail ID
aE7TYHIeoR
V-Sat ID
5XiraT0xnm
To unlock Communication of vessel JSW MALHARGAD IMO 9891050 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JSW MALHARGAD IMO 9891050 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
S5LlmnLrRlevWdgxgJT7l3
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JSW MALHARGAD IMO 9891050 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
cx4lYlHjIFU4bQQjM3BLSGJQTs3uS
location icon
9PLGgvS3fyXiG3pq2gekMRw0LwuvSJWRi6rc4iwj9jaKPnp64Ok8tMAfzSbsBn86oy6yc
To unlock register Owner of vessel JSW MALHARGAD IMO 9891050 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vpsg2NYAsGMOmExTbbeAP93Tn9Bqr
location icon
US1IfkEn93bc18a2GgaavpIwgN3LBrmyd0EOtFelAFOheFJpjmupp2AdXim7l9VWm783k
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JSW MALHARGAD IMO 9891050 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GXDHB1rryJFXTj07Hjd6oe48xSXNu
location icon
VqeAAbEGGtQtSWYuoX11JqGAivFTcpFWpV9sapXvbwFAcm2kjVLH7OERCI6UBXLjdjrUa
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JSW MALHARGAD IMO 9891050 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jsw Malhargad ship details?


Vessel Jsw Malhargad (IMO: 9891050 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2021 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jsw Malhargad data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.