Vessel JSW LOHGAD IMO 9797333

image
Vessel Name JSW LOHGAD
IMO No. 9797333
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 7933
Flag India
Buit 2020
P & I Club The Ship owners' Mutual P&I Association (Luxembourg)
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 05/02/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JSW LOHGAD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jsw Lohgad"
---------------
CallSign: AWTQ
Ex-Name(s) :
WESTERN MARINE 141

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2020 by WESTERN MARINE
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 7,933 MT DWT / 4.80 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 121.61 m (loa) / 20.00 m (beam)
LBP : 116.99 m

Int'l tonnage : 5,264 GT / 2,655 NT

Summer salt : 7,933 MT DWT / 4.80 m SSW

Depth moulded : 7 m
Light weight : 2,652 MT

-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JSW LOHGAD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

2CQKW4dJUmIoYALRgZFU5BqqHhJ5QFjWaSEbVX2G0ZWiQ3HjCA9p29hr8EpS4jwZ9WrWY6BJRVwKME8pOTq0tNfYJHhjfvMtBcESjC7FJNafLVDkmkHoxLAyg4FJ2VJn6hv6oQF47pG415kE8ZSQsNOqqkeZnHBPXdJrEb1SOhevI0WAYCwTV348AIRqKwQap7xBcEYKVmFP5varWnyP2tGXOnKaNyXY4PkqhauwIrcmc8iiVUkZhXJufyZ0CX863jZEpVF4q

Unlocked Data of vessel JSW LOHGAD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JSW LOHGAD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
RvnQMFe9zn
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
LfBtU0RIJO
E-mail ID
RcioQJ5ptg
V-Sat ID
6kaKG9sUiP
To unlock Communication of vessel JSW LOHGAD IMO 9797333 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
blNGQ9PzcGTkp0NoggpK8PQsBCnxWw7b3pnAEvU7gKAeMfm
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JSW LOHGAD IMO 9797333 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
maTd6y6311UCBCUF8LfUVT
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JSW LOHGAD IMO 9797333 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
z2b636YqbUvrjMPCXa3F
location icon
g4GT6hjedjaTx3YyT5z91AVTUEuTBPiB0sealC1ZDzcUHfM0TStLUWXSm92McOGZN4Ob
To unlock register Owner of vessel JSW LOHGAD IMO 9797333 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Z3Dn6L4ZhxT4L4n7KQ3S
location icon
6j8IRDXmDBRybtHRNF4bf6QkEKyGuiiFdIB3hCQs0Oqimx511xsyN5L99S6UWdO5kW2N
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JSW LOHGAD IMO 9797333 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JSW LOHGAD IMO 9797333 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jsw Lohgad ship details?


Vessel Jsw Lohgad (IMO: 9797333 ) is General Cargo built in 2020 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jsw Lohgad data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.