Vessel JSW FATEHGAD IMO 9899143

image
Vessel Name JSW FATEHGAD
IMO No. 9899143
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 8054
Flag India
Buit 2021
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 22/05/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JSW FATEHGAD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jsw Fatehgad"
-----------------
CallSign: VTGN
Ex-Name(s) :
WUHU XINLIAN W18117

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2021 by WUHU XINLIAN
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 8,054 MT DWT / 4.91 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 121.96 m (loa) / 20.00 m (beam)
LBP : 119.7 m

Int'l tonnage : 5,834 GT / 2,361 NT

Summer salt : 8,054 MT DWT / 4.91 m SSW

Depth moulded : 7 m
Light weight : 2,670 MT

Shipowner : JSW SHIPPING & LOGISTICS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JSW FATEHGAD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Fi8H1K7orNq0Ey4hDTlqm0X5HkeF9pQdM8AcgOyJRPpWPcZTmrq9aBrQ2u7LCTCl0QNqhwvLWw4yC9JuvARt0ha5chTrORRBUvEYsCPat2mE5Aw9GmtgqfCUcPYrFqZMt3SOpg3sb2mk3HvUcKQSlb42bymqxR5RSBJtBj51zsxhY6ViAknxGinEXLQZyUoNOl6GQrcRDLICikVD3ngxHuul6g4uhWoOHv2scMeemFp1eHEQ7CwWNwuXzbPI0Mt0aWY6is69TRGA2LB5Q15s4A0DBcM7Ra38e70h3FkClrRS4

Unlocked Data of vessel JSW FATEHGAD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JSW FATEHGAD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
smC9DrX3ta
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ar4jg6bqNN
E-mail ID
qYIjfSPbgt
V-Sat ID
R6KGlq3Mac
To unlock Communication of vessel JSW FATEHGAD IMO 9899143 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
xW8PE84AF4yulXpIH14ddt6tulRrmsiKB0XZaYmKTSZB2jk
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JSW FATEHGAD IMO 9899143 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
0zibytB8dihEThazuJIipQ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JSW FATEHGAD IMO 9899143 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
C54qTfQhKacc7h8dcPlZ5jMmuvq8
location icon
kBxRxpJpQ5e0dvg5Xkpm3E9HXI8L1ZZ9HlwddzchMxnvvkbMjrgr48mHvTeWkqcMpIE5
To unlock register Owner of vessel JSW FATEHGAD IMO 9899143 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hYH0QHcdjUpUe8xTo39hMvpisEwX
location icon
lIZgP97R45vaGTVkTPE41DpVhLMfw3ZnCZDkIYqrGPCsQ4bWZbLjC6KhzWELP87v8S82
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JSW FATEHGAD IMO 9899143 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eVVWlfRdH7vl1H0XekW8RtMgwjyB
location icon
CLE5csSBy8eDvGOhCnskLhvKw0yUUfMF93UAHFCNwfn8kTYMs1NrueqICkg8kZsNxrZr
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JSW FATEHGAD IMO 9899143 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jsw Fatehgad ship details?


Vessel Jsw Fatehgad (IMO: 9899143 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2021 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jsw Fatehgad data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.