Vessel JSW ARJUNGAD IMO 9892274

image
Vessel Name JSW ARJUNGAD
IMO No. 9892274
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 8043
Flag India
Buit 2020
P & I Club The Ship owners' Mutual P&I Association (Luxembourg)
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JSW ARJUNGAD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jsw Arjungad"
-----------------
CallSign: VTFT
Ex-Name(s) :
WUHU XINLIAN W18111

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2020 by WUHU XINLIAN
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 8,043 MT DWT / 4.91 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 122.00 m (loa) / 20.00 m (beam)
LBP : 119.7 m

Int'l tonnage : 5,832 GT / 2,361 NT

Summer salt : 8,043 MT DWT / 4.91 m SSW

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 7 m
Light weight : 2,681 MT

-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JSW ARJUNGAD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

iIg0ZbDvSyJaP0ggmi2lK9KvJg799tywOoo0ylcLPIYGImDeFVhBBEFdGKVmi4uR6cJQtH8YkTKDzoYlocMhHk5NF4haiUnMjdHiUERmB2Ngwtmi0eSxAoRCvvbKWQJMoxiZIOfxBzy67bo82Z6lbaYTwO2smaHaZGA5P8rIbsj7CztATIqrFMs1bcRwgVsLnuwE4NZczkHProkwVxPEZytYnoK0NEjsf8262S3WWHpcQJF3UakvcyK0okXfSXnMVkHsIKe4Z

Unlocked Data of vessel JSW ARJUNGAD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JSW ARJUNGAD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Y7J19wbKlc
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Wnud8O1inH
E-mail ID
cs0mEVpu4o
V-Sat ID
rkEFTZGKRn
To unlock Communication of vessel JSW ARJUNGAD IMO 9892274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
hdkur6Tb1iVdCQNmJ06wBbEqBxmM8ayOZL2jkuJr5VdgH90
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JSW ARJUNGAD IMO 9892274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jdW14N10ZOoMwQRp1wAZ6B
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JSW ARJUNGAD IMO 9892274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JaNYsDJJmE4ptRXo2Wjlr8qvIrUdy
location icon
CASdqCWB9OX3LDDaY7nDnsG8BS4Ebq00dyrZsrFd62Ll4n8TM70iCKaOrmr4tmt4O9ZtI
To unlock register Owner of vessel JSW ARJUNGAD IMO 9892274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KX3DKHgFn0joswuWgdrPhXMKoiXhr
location icon
VDW2uG2qDryhPKJbJh0Rz87Ll8r7UHNtFRL5LxEep9ZK5ez4VMFxlyzquh9hgA18IllLL
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JSW ARJUNGAD IMO 9892274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JSW ARJUNGAD IMO 9892274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jsw Arjungad ship details?


Vessel Jsw Arjungad (IMO: 9892274 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2020 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jsw Arjungad data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.