Vessel JIU HENG IMO 9452646

image
Vessel Name JIU HENG
IMO No. 9452646
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56956
Flag Liberia
Buit 2011
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 12/06/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JIU HENG information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jiu Heng"
-------------
CallSign: A8YO2
Ex-Name(s) :
SINO FORTUNE
Salford Quay
Conti Pyrit
Taizhou Sanfu Sf060120

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12.5cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by TAIZHOU SANFU Flag : Liberia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 56,956 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 59.00 MT / 149.86 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 33,036 GT / 19,270 NT Suez : 34,419 GT / 31,197 NT Panama : 27,383 NT Tropical fresh : 58,623 MT / 13.36 m Summer fresh : 57,086 MT / 13.09 m Tropical salt : 58,654 MT / 13.07 m Summer salt : 56,956 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW / 59.00 TPC Winter salt : 55,510 MT / 12.53 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 = 25.00 2/4 = 18.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 12.333 m Light weight : 10,787 MT IFO capacity : 2,248 MT MD/GO capacity : 124 MT FW capacity : 838 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JIU HENG upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel JIU HENG

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JIU HENG information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
zFBHFpefsw
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
srfh4cwCZI
E-mail ID
wpElTkEeRt
V-Sat ID
Kt97hvPexB
To unlock Communication of vessel JIU HENG IMO 9452646 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JIU HENG IMO 9452646 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8QFG85QUscvxQ64fZMGOJJ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JIU HENG IMO 9452646 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rt1FgI2hBskEbXVx65RpfufQd
location icon
llsWSx7LY7JdZYicOD9JGF31u0t3nCecjBOmkjQs0atUZZovtcukQk5reFnYEf4nBt25PqJCsvEX34rTq9v0iUU8auZoRlKW9BaiCQqdD6anU1QAG
To unlock register Owner of vessel JIU HENG IMO 9452646 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0kp5oGA4FCDVWe72BhQc9ZWAC
location icon
Bmk3mcEhm9eKet93YACbiVHpIKwvauQUKgcxX2Pqc0toQR9PPp7s54TnoOFCHDaP6ZYWoWwrWdNgRTkOuTVzEesm5XGMX0uME3MKSEbALQUdRHKfZ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JIU HENG IMO 9452646 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zdNs5sg264SY1tvHbnEklJrgzJHhjhD
location icon
FxfRDwX7CdzKLuI4coy0PWCrQO1L3z8plZpzWNTQvHkae0smpyeqvXlaeeCffYYBZGPgFHizAalTyOqJ4Z5ucOYqahYFtNjAwYlLE
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JIU HENG IMO 9452646 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jiu Heng ship details?


Vessel Jiu Heng (IMO: 9452646 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jiu Heng data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.