Vessel JAWHART BERLIN IMO 9163506

image
Vessel Name JAWHART BERLIN
IMO No. 9163506
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 45588
Flag Panama
Buit 1998
P & I Club
Class Panama Maritime Documentation Services (PMDS)
Since 02/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JAWHART BERLIN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jawhart Berlin"
-------------------
CallSign: HPND
Ex-Name(s) :
STAR MICHEL
STAR MICHELE
Emerald
SEABONI
UNITED CAROLINE

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x10cbm Grabs
Built : 1998 by TSUNEISHI NUMAKUMA Flag : Panama Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 45,588 MT DWT / 11.62 m SSW TPC / TPI : 49.80 MT / 126.49 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 185.74 m (loa) / 30.40 m (beam) LBP : 177 m Int'l tonnage : 26,028 GT / 14,924 NT Tropical salt : 46,797 MT / 11.86 m Summer salt : 45,588 MT DWT / 11.62 m SSW / 49.80 TPC Winter salt : 44,384 MT / 11.38 m Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 16.5 m Light weight : 7,593 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JAWHART BERLIN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel JAWHART BERLIN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JAWHART BERLIN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
o68rYRrKNl
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
bAz9cQNhZp
E-mail ID
VT18blgBee
V-Sat ID
T3ujIfe7Jj
To unlock Communication of vessel JAWHART BERLIN IMO 9163506 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
lOi3kBKzbRXtI4ONXW3dLeoEv1IQRrBulm0NP7iNFnpsMIJdvLKbyCG91EATrmlD9ixDRjk45tc1NbM7jFDQxP3zgCXp1hKHf7eZzm6P6tc8FhBJOSr2j36yv9aMolfiTtRsO2mtsYNoPLJOGfQNZ7a7Tagos09tZXuT3erlTqZTcj7IwIXSawWTrCPqNdKyjEjVrNAwZZIvyAtbjvnLLfG4G3fwfaN5HjO0BLfKK8vSBqMaLTyqMAnHP09Otpr3W3Y2T2Z6VD3V2Ol6oYqjaknAif0aNRFRSD9ECxrW5snVWHcQ8CzkmI732Dk0G0rP7qWoVZGyrAcNzdhZQwS17bE3sczgHjhTtbSF49a4In9um2lEYMjDEfExIsbeI6gh4WSllVAqf56gpY1SwY301pNp9ycgsc6SpZND2sFKCefyblYpC5iZorIbgCtFZ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JAWHART BERLIN IMO 9163506 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
JS49OYCudAuSNK1CJzJTCY
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JAWHART BERLIN IMO 9163506 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
8AaVXw3emHuq6NewmMlq0OUTT7bfRP2
location icon
DiVVR3X6bxxZB1lbf1Ho2JlYX0NXUlFScXAiKkvD5PpkQFNsHJYhpk2PADOZ0FbPYS6JFSJVfJfeCfi64ycdDb1D0yCKhAovJZMPo2hns
To unlock register Owner of vessel JAWHART BERLIN IMO 9163506 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zMBGYU3Yf2cS2FtPWEzZHF
location icon
kqfaoiHrVhKXqSz1iNv0pmorEYCO4nh55PxqiYZuiQFc116QmI2QSEE9n2ZXhmJ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JAWHART BERLIN IMO 9163506 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JAWHART BERLIN IMO 9163506 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jawhart Berlin ship details?


Vessel Jawhart Berlin (IMO: 9163506 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1998 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jawhart Berlin data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.