Vessel JAOHAR RANIM IMO 9136876

image
Vessel Name JAOHAR RANIM
IMO No. 9136876
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 6830
Flag Togo
Buit 1996
P & I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 23/10/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JAOHAR RANIM information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jaohar Ranim"
-----------------
CallSign: 5VHQ7
Ex-Name(s) :
Leader Canakkale
Balsa 55
Sabri Tomba

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x15T Cranes
Built : 1996 by SASEBO Flag : Togo Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 6,830 MT DWT / 6.92 m SSW LOA/Beam : 105.50 m (loa) / 16.80 m (beam) LBP : 99 m Int'l tonnage : 4,358 GT / 2,504 NT Summer salt : 6,830 MT DWT / 6.92 m SSW Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 6.50 Depth moulded : 8.8 m Light weight : 2,169 MT IFO capacity : 449 MT FW capacity : 283 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JAOHAR RANIM upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Icm8QGD3WE6T06v4a1r5xMnbEs4or7VS6yboDWD5J8OZjKOh8Pnv7gpaNCTgHyeHnyb5AnSElowOJUT9LuSnkNJ1WlmX9iZWJgtYNc5od605ELwSM6d01zmZ1D0h8BayMVWhBoXdKspwznOYnS2uM7JAmXF9iEYtgzbCtoQt43TpCcSHbLqwKrT7eZnbZBBspbeClAMl1iSqLescp9Yy4BlsVkIvxtBLwyGtO6hhZL19WPXr743waJ3YtIEogf8pyYjgnibU32m

Unlocked Data of vessel JAOHAR RANIM

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JAOHAR RANIM information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
qPQJQucqsK
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
82RFIl7ICJ
E-mail ID
bvpdgwH8mJ
V-Sat ID
vwoNXM43XP
To unlock Communication of vessel JAOHAR RANIM IMO 9136876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
25JmXDCSwQrUGZms3Mj8Z93JbfcC0UpIZ6MjVUhdy1Zv45Mc7J1YagR3Ky4Ao2xN99qA1sv25QQcEtGlS4g2TlJueudKG5hGo72a6i2SIfWNfzxkPa9yfeXsW6nhY246T1HaYzJVpsFYdfCIkPDThuCnaT98L6dPAP2phb5byESO7m019V7xflEt4ndXhTLBgZuipaiBJYXymSuUi8T6ldxOAiiOCj0FweFrzeZD0IZx3YPwNFH1FH96kvY0JvM3ZPuE7DLL7zFs9vl202t8yyGzu4kJWM3b5C05TFKFBxBrbT6mNIkuRLpDKH60GVW
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JAOHAR RANIM IMO 9136876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
CZc7g5mICASNcyrhdaZ1Qz
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JAOHAR RANIM IMO 9136876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Zt733v5Ee1zFPzaXjSbpR
location icon
mjL3OxGY7MYhzddKsMaXV6gO0YQKB2nia20nTkq4Q4SHCgHvjAZDCzH0V9QX9cQmipNC5EVqylxPs
To unlock register Owner of vessel JAOHAR RANIM IMO 9136876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dOhoqxuT42KJgzgmBL
location icon
0jogl9Xn8RQHjgrVNXxrGoQ9vdp3nb4rchT3kGgdUabkpmFHA
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JAOHAR RANIM IMO 9136876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PTEzZSG89bSOfj6Hob
location icon
U2SckKfjyc64X2BhmOUCqR1zFBICuqLOTVd6LQBKuVecyIm3n
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JAOHAR RANIM IMO 9136876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jaohar Ranim ship details?


Vessel Jaohar Ranim (IMO: 9136876 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1996 and currently sailing under the flag of Togo
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jaohar Ranim data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.