Vessel JAL NIDHI IMO 9823285

image
Vessel Name JAL NIDHI
IMO No. 9823285
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 4473
Flag India
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JAL NIDHI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jal Nidhi"
--------------
Ex-Name(s) :
   MANDOVI DRYDOCKS 115

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2017 by MANDOVI DRYDOCKS
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 4,473 MT DWT / 4.49 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 80.85 m (loa) / 17.00 m (beam)
LBP : 78.3 m

Int'l tonnage : 2,527 GT / 1,324 NT

   Summer salt : 4,473 MT DWT / 4.49 m SSW

Depth moulded : 6 m

Speed/cons :
------------
 Average  : abt 11.5 kts 
 -------------------------------------------------------
 Above speed / consumption in good weather conditions   
 upto/incl Beaufort Force 4 and Douglas Sea State 3 with
 no adverse current and no negative influence of swell. 
 -------------------------------------------------------

IMO : 9823285
Shipowner : BOTHRA SHIPPING
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JAL NIDHI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Unlocked Data of vessel JAL NIDHI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JAL NIDHI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Po1PRLBTGw
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
YcZtjqi59U
E-mail ID
Gbd9QaG6yK
V-Sat ID
N8iNmaXGOC
To unlock Communication of vessel JAL NIDHI IMO 9823285 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JAL NIDHI IMO 9823285 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Gg057jVFe0VGumFhPVs3Pb
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JAL NIDHI IMO 9823285 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock register Owner of vessel JAL NIDHI IMO 9823285 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JAL NIDHI IMO 9823285 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JAL NIDHI IMO 9823285 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jal Nidhi ship details?


Vessel Jal Nidhi (IMO: 9823285 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jal Nidhi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.