Vessel JAL KUMUD IMO 9442990

image
Vessel Name JAL KUMUD
IMO No. 9442990
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 76302
Flag Panama
Buit 2008
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 22/01/2008

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JAL KUMUD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jal Kumud"
--------------
CallSign: H3BZ
Ex-Name(s) :
Maritime Harmony
Imabari Marugame 1482

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2008 by IMABARI MARUGAME Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 76,302 MT DWT / 14.13 m SSW TPC / TPI : 66.60 MT / 169.16 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 224.94 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 217 m Int'l tonnage : 39,890 GT / 25,754 NT Summer salt : 76,302 MT DWT / 14.13 m SSW / 66.60 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo AHL fitted Depth moulded : 19.5 m Light weight : 11,221 MT IFO capacity : 3,117 MT FW capacity : 347 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JAL KUMUD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel JAL KUMUD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JAL KUMUD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Pio9fzKX7Z
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
QyrMTchk7H
E-mail ID
fD8eKPRt20
V-Sat ID
YemY2dDKMN
To unlock Communication of vessel JAL KUMUD IMO 9442990 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
dhYDCQB1fbwRk6Qqr66l9aIE6d70TiUVuPqko0cii6xu2A4nqGVwOGivwJXu20cGudvkfsdMyE1Xfe1Nu2TOwEuvFl0cf51gBuoHQOyXDI2MxdCIVpM9OzpeOsyXiCMGzKeGC0qWv1e8J9ztwqGiQx36dzUi3HbWmUtKX3pfHbuDFBpkh8BljwegzzPEvKsRRtFz8v5umNfef1eJ3E7yQEBOBrNmDQXwv6GcToPCUXEXu7Njpcg5rn2A7ThUVaUd6SSz1Y2NWZc9oHr0s6aNT2LblstWNfQmrTsxroHAmEcXD0CAOAww83Dq5DG7hNT5Fu4qJ4aVSzViTKW
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JAL KUMUD IMO 9442990 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LAk4kRTIWfVigQtc9MJBoz
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JAL KUMUD IMO 9442990 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9ubCnSE50rffY854Ik8jyFwaV
location icon
33n790K3SYPU4jOaDtxPWrAyIRBN
To unlock register Owner of vessel JAL KUMUD IMO 9442990 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
md7IhxYxNyO0nvAzQNTvV0qGx
location icon
d56g7kk0feoow0dza0RAz1Y7C0H7
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JAL KUMUD IMO 9442990 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wAtuFyuDaeGUDqMmOvKlGpxa
location icon
uU8IW80NBUWXZVvZvktPydrqVKwWjdMZEXdmJQX0jdP5II
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JAL KUMUD IMO 9442990 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jal Kumud ship details?


Vessel Jal Kumud (IMO: 9442990 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jal Kumud data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.