Vessel JAL KALP IMO 9907835

image
Vessel Name JAL KALP
IMO No. 9907835
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 81650
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2021
P & I Club
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 10/06/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JAL KALP information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jal Kalp"
-------------
CallSign: V7A4653
Ex-Name(s) :
SANOYAS MIZUSHIMA 1375

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2021 by SANOYAS MIZUSHIMA
Flag : Marshall Islands
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 81,650 MT DWT / 14.59 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  71.00 MT /  180.34 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 22.13 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,474 GT / 27,532 NT
Suez : 45,352 GT / 41,992 NT
Panama : 35,898 NT

Summer salt : 81,650 MT DWT / 14.59 m SSW / 71.00 TPC

Hatchcover : Side rolling, Steel
Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.2 m
IFO capacity : 2,025 MT
MD/GO capacity : 197 MT
FW capacity : 602 m3

Shipowner : KASUGA KAIUN
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JAL KALP upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel JAL KALP

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JAL KALP information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
PHfZHZJOYP
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ce3MQQ332B
E-mail ID
vA6LZYvFSk
V-Sat ID
pUSW7SvvUt
To unlock Communication of vessel JAL KALP IMO 9907835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jeLn5TThfSZ87cd987C8MOrQCrIIzOoKIkMW745Qa1PHwxvQePTY6jTdyava9X1umxu
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JAL KALP IMO 9907835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
2YrfmR9hVfgPIz1lKeqg1j
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JAL KALP IMO 9907835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5N3YTEyhiA5yB4ip
location icon
jxOB7SyCfaMIeJ5aO79CXoc01fWqnH7Nik2TKj6PybRI46ymD3jRsy5WoAvU2jaqWJYDTfvQ1qbgeZeg4nVnUdSgQSzPZJ4wqRx4
To unlock register Owner of vessel JAL KALP IMO 9907835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
x5wMj9xZvrLE8ZOGhp7V0B
location icon
C1UqdIkU5hrZoxi2TaG4pAXTsUAwbxUQJ05JM98ktkdv1YKHNsh194ogyFQ1lKP9mFz
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JAL KALP IMO 9907835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rb7oi8DlSG70usA4XTrFk9Yzm0dv
location icon
EBaGW7gl8KxGx2xzgcvj1srRj8umVuWPvDu5X08YykXDl1m6Op
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JAL KALP IMO 9907835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jal Kalp ship details?


Vessel Jal Kalp (IMO: 9907835 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2021 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jal Kalp data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.