Vessel JAG RISHI IMO 9456343

image
Vessel Name JAG RISHI
IMO No. 9456343
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56719
Flag India
Buit 2011
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 26/05/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JAG RISHI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jag Rishi "
---------------
CallSign: AVKC
Ex-Name(s) :
Cosco Zhoushan N179

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by COSCO ZHOUSHAN Flag : India Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 56,719 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 33,036 GT / 19,270 NT Summer salt : 56,719 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 10,700 MT IFO capacity : 2,111 MT MD/GO capacity : 198 MT FW capacity : 838 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JAG RISHI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel JAG RISHI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JAG RISHI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
H0y7ZF2Np
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
DflJ9jnOEJ
E-mail ID
lMZeI29oWx
V-Sat ID
Qougc0pMkS
To unlock Communication of vessel JAG RISHI IMO 9456343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
nWTIWP3cJKWHcgiXQIUl138uj7Y3DE1RjTYFzkjZkuy2niuq3A5K7RwPi8xiur1pjGWRaOn0pmMrJxmvd67IKRhkJYjXc2gSzAQv5EHytDYyNgQzfbPBBe3y9N6v8hOXMFNckGjQMqe7ecyKIfwPXJNDOrwFr1xs3Ts5AxjIx9XuZ8vlnE9hp7edZOffpyFbpZLitrtbluvRv5nZsSKKpIPkWxAKRfYmChEqBqyafZqLvlqsfmd9z3GvvfFtc099za9FsMfJHMmq6s0MS81s2M85pYetsrczpuRGrm4sy1dadzJQLzqtSjelRekEeyTeHhX8sUgfUdw3pjkGRMtBnie0E28wzJBaDfCbMewNJhXVC8XDKTJflvd8sT1Ycey0u9dx3ksorhDyDmtrMVPLc6sxSf88tP2Oo
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JAG RISHI IMO 9456343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BceR3KAXdIaJQRYjBSX4ST
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JAG RISHI IMO 9456343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
h75iQrTAKe1OMjXKxqG0jbM9csv6fD
location icon
O18gpjPkcvFWbLoF4azTpF46O9WyoHNDklF9PzGgoEJkEV22oFXRwsn8NBKy0wZ5MUWcrNU
To unlock register Owner of vessel JAG RISHI IMO 9456343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GmIZmAUjtqnGkZvkdXI0NHfWkUOtKw
location icon
tLH2qxoU3eksGTNFFOXwqya6fkqvdWE6Miny0nxSt8xIk4rZ9Ei6NWRDgL7C6d4si6SpkYb
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JAG RISHI IMO 9456343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
S7dtmOEijYTg4v4nF5y6XPCHvL8A9E
location icon
H3UzlXVibY70QgGmXVS2IF8FC0kKIRcSMwGo0HX5PCkuHdxqJKtTYbl8xQtUlMbRQk6FI6F
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JAG RISHI IMO 9456343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jag Rishi ship details?


Vessel Jag Rishi (IMO: 9456343 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jag Rishi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.