Vessel JABAL HAFIT IMO 9735804

image
Vessel Name JABAL HAFIT
IMO No. 9735804
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63369
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 05/02/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel JABAL HAFIT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Jabal Hafit"
----------------
CallSign: V7ZT5
Ex-Name(s) :
GH RICH WALL
INKARAT NAREE
SAINTY YANGZHOU SAM 14018B

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2017 by SAINTY SHIPYARD Flag : Marshall Islands Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 63,369 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.30 MT / 158.24 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194.5 m Int'l tonnage : 36,291 GT / 21,607 NT Suez : 37,793 GT / 34,229 NT Panama : 30,041 NT Summer salt : 63,369 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m IFO capacity : 2,049 MT MD/GO capacity : 205 MT FW capacity : 881 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel JABAL HAFIT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel JABAL HAFIT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel JABAL HAFIT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
xbnwbw4REU
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2hYptAfv0n
E-mail ID
grJ2Vc9bEk
V-Sat ID
Gnm5nkLk5t
To unlock Communication of vessel JABAL HAFIT IMO 9735804 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
H0RyrSatfHa7JZWozaPFtoDXQXutv0KlfLo3sRdDuoRrvarFQNl8qNtRmkPt8lJMRIv7LKlqz0kESMTXBDQhQPZGDk0KY1H5Mmx2Yr64n2zcH0YCfxhCHpr16s4Yc22sJUUpcnMcosZxKT2kT4TV7emVtHDrhqj9QnFWCVes15IX2qgDQFhw52Uvk6Uf2t3EHrpiAUw0tJvw4w1t8UHsj7gNo4GaS8wrihP2aR2nxLu670o99b1wX9rtpfxUToTckAiN8c6wKfGm666rm2fXLp0UN7eAEbLsixOhR55Op6pHUf9Cx31wAmAhtkSC0pSKiRK4ABuqTFGoHyL37G62rCr5Sy3rQ0dPxQKwzORbdCROHfShgCGI7Kq4KqMFJDvoXneiRzyNhHczjeQ9k5Qw0dKrm4DpA2xIVu0qQqQFOx3fXz6y0vF2obwOpRSD6hJqW
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel JABAL HAFIT IMO 9735804 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
79K8cJ6QIArjTqWpN333zH
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel JABAL HAFIT IMO 9735804 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JhlNquw8P0hFA53PiO2f5UAQ6tv
location icon
YrvgfFxFapqBshkDSCu5se7HaVw47cAVZEgHRlmkWywRoj2b9j31gCKk90iE1yXbRM99IO6OiRDOPftulz4aIgxV
To unlock register Owner of vessel JABAL HAFIT IMO 9735804 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ZuY6kAG2mvQ5ZiGlMks2139nTh8vR
location icon
nyGsrWmAVeHolwm2fONirMbQY14Apazmpg8beWA9q3HbNmjXS
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel JABAL HAFIT IMO 9735804 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
r0ZE4GUo6Krx1VXzmv0VZC2onKgAe
location icon
KjOvJItCpPzfLM36Eok1kfG2yUtf9K0DGu4CsbadopJm1bBE3
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel JABAL HAFIT IMO 9735804 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Jabal Hafit ship details?


Vessel Jabal Hafit (IMO: 9735804 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Jabal Hafit data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.