Vessel ITT LEOPARD IMO 9192648

image
Vessel Name ITT LEOPARD
IMO No. 9192648
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3469
Flag India
Buit 2004
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 15/02/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ITT LEOPARD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Itt Leopard"
----------------
CallSign: V2BN6
Ex-Name(s) :
FAABORG
BBC GOTLAND

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x35T Cranes
Built : 2004 by SLOVENSKE Flag : India Class : Germanischer Lloyd DWT/Draft: 3,469 MT DWT / 5.52 m SSW LOA/Beam : 86.55 m (loa) / 12.80 m (beam) LBP : 81.07 m Int'l tonnage : 2,528 GT / 1,351 NT Summer salt : 3,469 MT DWT / 5.52 m SSW Tank top strength (MT/m2) :20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 7.1 m Shipowner : ITT LINES ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ITT LEOPARD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ps6NUfvimKw1GWECDdZ0I0coAJGAHgn9DjE0lredV5UXhgqtpGbKNw5ygO4KfaEGLybFP2m5CNWqZqpvhQXlX4DwPCbIiGnnIdnclWiUy32032y5MszYPwhPv7x0afGr68OeZ2qZmOVVT4zDW3BwkYjbWiDEZhoh85WKcSBmTow4yQ7JubDjbHJnZGmcRYi2ILt9Nhxc6bREmBvorGXCEKIqfJc14l0Jd30XT54z5eZWv7soil7gBsSyGshvVqPrTK9NdnugPYOFGRMzAcI2WOSVfcFnSbMEHRpMLidY8SlWs2jgnqA31TnnCHfFfmTnWnQqG9ipZMJh2DNhhfb0FtC1q7cReN0cbb6vz8YKgHHpmTYExXCmU6DSgy5NhjZrRP9KIc50YZvVemw

Unlocked Data of vessel ITT LEOPARD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ITT LEOPARD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
PpjUXoqzqN
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
NsNVhXna7x
E-mail ID
gNhcK1PWIF
V-Sat ID
FUSHTbwkkl
To unlock Communication of vessel ITT LEOPARD IMO 9192648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jKm84feM0rAq9b5E9XWvYW6InHlXGNTmmWQ9lnQeqLdaB4D0u2E9Mr4VQyUkRW5LRkDQ08dzICskiSRkM0o3SKtckTli3fAFMUHd80QnYUzSBj9O7xtETx5s8I1KlDS8sfmIjL3Zw2Uoa5oeUdeZvUnfxDMGhusq3jU5WFIXvw0V8SCQY1fu
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ITT LEOPARD IMO 9192648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
o2Mn0Z1N3o6vDDfIOeOkV6
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ITT LEOPARD IMO 9192648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fBHeTFZ2Jq2OYJL0I
location icon
RcPFZIJ3IOj2qUCwzolrBmfrN7QTgyQA6OjzeJtbg8jntRzthJ3MzpCGI8BzB31
To unlock register Owner of vessel ITT LEOPARD IMO 9192648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0m3bh9X57SUlFNZZO
location icon
6RFrlGs8wRI7gxvxXqo7sojZqXbYPoMMkZKIM6woRtWKz1H5yhBgOnWBPRJrOhV
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ITT LEOPARD IMO 9192648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ResSQ7YtAynTpw0c7Cv5
location icon
b0NCom5mq2d1uP6Nz6i21g8GZTJhkvo4RHW8OAoNWnFVUe6AtVZaR7GGaT07j23
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ITT LEOPARD IMO 9192648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Itt Leopard ship details?


Vessel Itt Leopard (IMO: 9192648 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2004 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Itt Leopard data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.