Vessel ISLANDER IMO 9136565

image
Vessel Name ISLANDER
IMO No. 9136565
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 24228
Flag Palau
Buit 1996
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ISLANDER information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Islander"
-------------
CallSign: T8A2528
Ex-Name(s) :
BLUE IMAGE
SUPERTRAMP
MONTEREY BAY
STELLAR IMAGE

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  3x30.5T Cranes
Built : 1996 by IMABARI IMABARI Flag : Palau Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 24,228 MT DWT / 9.81 m SSW TPC / TPI : 35.30 MT / 89.66 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 159.92 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 149.8 m Int'l tonnage : 15,899 GT / 9,465 NT Summer salt : 24,228 MT DWT / 9.81 m SSW / 35.30 TPC CO2 fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 13.5 m Light weight : 4,828 MT IFO capacity : 1,881 MT FW capacity : 440 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ISLANDER upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

f7NCfgRarHMvdIBDmLRd7HxmTdPi32BDmLPhp4iMiMcnCbDOrmHsSXPxh4SeteZERjXc5e49IbcUfykj0uE2XhUqVOUFBiluaMqUUQaXgiAPQA01SVb8ahv3bx2rOc0e1rBy1bI4xx5Wtp4zXdqJX3hBxjaaPUQaQmHHA9PmECGKUF4ZiToukyN0eNMxgpKosARWdwE78IGnXgFxD4aqikGKdE8zHYVq8QK9RzefRpAkhJzSKmRLw0luii0GzIFtDn5k5MSxindoblHMiFxILPXijaumlXkk09CqkqdkxXKOJMpRQhRMeJ51Ih8dy5H968rTvBgkjRLfBGJ0LJSbl4t9l6eL3pmE7UaivCxWiOfsjZHwXM2IaZc3UwAbCFKfdsNMPhNv2i8Nsknig4UCQzyBpdCWKvPYr9cX4iygHRZnxWeTOGSAR4Gn23PGLGHgXtYib7UQM1wKwFt1kFFhw

Unlocked Data of vessel ISLANDER

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ISLANDER information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
VqhhvBX1uM
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
juZzd0zzCZ
E-mail ID
kzng8GzsGt
V-Sat ID
tJZ8H2Ehbn
To unlock Communication of vessel ISLANDER IMO 9136565 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
oiNsOMT3QUf7EsrFLTXU8qS1sfm9JyukE0aEaHVl8np9QUAKCM5CqBr6rTDSFuZAtMIUh8u0PuSTLo8l2dVz13fL4EK5YraLiTTblW58Kk9DJgx1AKHClt5FaEufzqCUUug9xt1LZPOIYcScnPKEJiNnV6GdWmb1LKOPGhFMJyboZrB9EKpvmL1lUf0I04DEtZbsw2s2W8He9SxO5fE9T3ALcC27d8v76KBWx2OG3xtJSTNpUGONjCXPVzwaC5rMTJtTqlrl2nC0RH8FmRv5H1LdOMuRpe43V321GheS22p2QQEqajhltQbVTMjhdtZiysrfV8PMf0tDf1ubuXW2vwZCDPv02npyCNow2qDvd
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ISLANDER IMO 9136565 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LEU80rzBjVYO3T6Y1kMOan
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ISLANDER IMO 9136565 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uKO96W28hlvVqreR65Kj
location icon
sJ58Zqe6CjOK8rXEdne
To unlock register Owner of vessel ISLANDER IMO 9136565 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rDaMUkkEMiRqel3Rhf3I
location icon
1uwscfjUk3avkLtRk3tuS
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ISLANDER IMO 9136565 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bsM3CIDrm8CFdszE7wkz
location icon
3PeDpjj3koRNI46uvfdzl2LWoG6SIY5k8scHUhBcWw1vOXF6dz5lH4MMX5CSLsUcV1bvaq
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ISLANDER IMO 9136565 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Islander ship details?


Vessel Islander (IMO: 9136565 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1996 and currently sailing under the flag of Palau
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Islander data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.