Vessel IRAN SHAHED IMO 9184691

image
Vessel Name IRAN SHAHED
IMO No. 9184691
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3340
Flag Iran
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel IRAN SHAHED information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Iran Shahed"
----------------
CallSign: 9BHI
Ex-Name(s) :
RADESINGEL

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x40T Cranes
Built : 1999 by TILLE KOOTSTERTILLE Flag : Iran DWT/Draft: 3,340 MT DWT / 4.88 m SSW LOA/Beam : 92.85 m (loa) / 15.85 m (beam) LBP : 85 m Int'l tonnage : 2,615 GT / 1,226 NT Summer salt : 3,340 MT DWT / 4.88 m SSW Depth moulded : 6.2 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel IRAN SHAHED upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

58LVrsErSmwG4Y35u6Iy12QTChLKZrorTdoSeTqm2HsrbE4eYgALpPBJehwlj1VKDxfbswcPoMwhzPawSiyTtNfbaNCaNhpUf41ZT85ODBBApnc73DrA69ijSRBdrB2kiPQaCksW7Ny63TUX0jyprrBEV5cfd3O9xvITDC2sMAFfOhTpFvVlzS3sQrRFUO2eLDSthb8MkquelJZ2zLXa9kkyWFHtGz6k2OcCRW1WanNSYuKWpdSCaPzn7V9cRkxLACpOWhTxtD1TNVhEV8EGJg06p

Unlocked Data of vessel IRAN SHAHED

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel IRAN SHAHED information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
EIx596CJk1
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
5IdZhktluL
E-mail ID
9TWmJ5oKG4
V-Sat ID
JnXVBZNIKi
To unlock Communication of vessel IRAN SHAHED IMO 9184691 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
a2u1ZL2x4wb7SMJoWEnoNhwRB2gYt4epHbcQhRZKVxHDiHLrWiyHs5uZBCmPcs5S4l9SAS0KiHkJOTVB9ebRCmH0IvcUwo4GEi4MzWKhYWAAneLjU7F00p4zRRfGOSHv5
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel IRAN SHAHED IMO 9184691 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
gRQAmTKCB1VQOmOGEfFFZ2
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel IRAN SHAHED IMO 9184691 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9WMt4sK7YnzUJN7sjoa3s
location icon
TeZy56o0w01mg7NtV40237RhEAZFI7GkQylZi3jaPmEgLqV1WmLwnDAcVEz1lv8WQhNLNCncz
To unlock register Owner of vessel IRAN SHAHED IMO 9184691 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VoVFRqE0Ke07zmrMXVLN8
location icon
rCmC6eaSHFoJo2jQVfWlB687Wd8IKswABhmPyS4HxP6TCknrWQ2besswURsJ8LG8T9g6THl4m
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel IRAN SHAHED IMO 9184691 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LTDZKx81HsLDeK8xVQc85
location icon
eAM5aR980jmHeZliio2ePw81iDP4zDpqmpCt6NziE8vKZqURllEqh0CYy6VbxociRJ4lfua505j
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel IRAN SHAHED IMO 9184691 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Iran Shahed ship details?


Vessel Iran Shahed (IMO: 9184691 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Iran
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Iran Shahed data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.