ruzave.com

Vessel INLACO ACCORD IMO 9173018

image
Vessel Name INLACO ACCORD
IMO No. 9173018
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 23986
Flag Panama
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 18/01/1999

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel INLACO ACCORD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Inlaco Accord"
------------------
CallSign: 3FAK9
Ex-Name(s) :
Couger Venture
SPRING ACCORD
RUBIN ECHO

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 1999 by KANDA KAWAJIRI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 23,986 MT DWT / 9.55 m SSW TPC / TPI : 33.00 MT / 83.82 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 153.50 m (loa) / 25.80 m (beam) LBP : 146 m Int'l tonnage : 14,397 GT / 8,314 NT Suez : 14,817 GT / 12,899 NT Panama : 12,076 NT Tropical salt : 24,661 MT / 9.75 m Summer salt : 23,986 MT DWT / 9.55 m SSW / 33.00 TPC Winter salt : 23,313 MT / 9.35 m Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted NOT AHL fitted Depth moulded : 13.3 m Keel to highest point :40.2 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 5.4 m Light weight : 5,151 MT IFO capacity : 1,063 MT FW capacity : 218 m3 Constants : 180MT (excl. freshwater) Shipowner : INLACO ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel INLACO ACCORD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel INLACO ACCORD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel INLACO ACCORD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
RIB2uravxY
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
6ouxw8iGDf
E-mail ID
OS7HYs90sE
V-Sat ID
f9VyxkpNNr
To unlock Communication of vessel INLACO ACCORD IMO 9173018 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ZbRlLQ1zYGuTy0NL9RrMiZUVTKiwGOG2mj0wg7Yp5ODDY8qf4A0Rb2mzHvMne1ae4TFIRaTzg5eQHVzKPMHCbOYoAaNARl6WmXEccMLGa0ZgUGApQU5nOY9iWKm6uDMmL5W5wvPBq2t6E3Jr05OW1IMgfz46BiPUI7IEcdUhTAtJtOA0Jwlj4DJZ8cfLTExoBJcDiEiPiNvjwAaKpHotiDoSa5amaB1IO9k3WgkZ9riPh89yvProI5VEkZdR5JppThzzmIlmFQNb3h6PQoTuplB9PIMXpCYvUtFP3XeYtbCfdqTiKC1tz5nhK0quNqyW9oWL3U1UOCDiUI6zcKHICbJvjNmXHX8dFCDPYFZB9lU7NtInV4EDgJ8GlooDOpRzQuxDAeJQjRBC50E
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel INLACO ACCORD IMO 9173018 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HzvP5XZT41w39UxJBVYWF4
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel INLACO ACCORD IMO 9173018 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WbMTJSQvjuPqJ
location icon
S0e1YJXdCArMN1mMwlqXz4pA1EO9JudisUKSuUKYCd55UzfaUF2J5cDC2XQfr8MbQAp2rTrU
To unlock register Owner of vessel INLACO ACCORD IMO 9173018 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
mZ6e0zqTZkbfe
location icon
Cgy2NMPbqSVVEWR7khGbWUnnlCMtPTH2mVWvBOPD8RmchQpY7RRGQ20BxpYKEmbTEw9qmzpv
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel INLACO ACCORD IMO 9173018 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
NVOzqXP22fkLN
location icon
9bQwGLBxMeRtdJTLESdvZlXmKf7yJm4r85R2XTQn4YUE6pgisK3v9lC3mle4LB6p6vIGnayG
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel INLACO ACCORD IMO 9173018 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Inlaco Accord ship details?


Vessel Inlaco Accord (IMO: 9173018 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Inlaco Accord data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.