Vessel INFINITY K IMO 9445069

image
Vessel Name INFINITY K
IMO No. 9445069
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28455
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2008
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 07/10/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel INFINITY K information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Infinity K"
---------------
CallSign: V7LM5
Ex-Name(s) :
Infinity River
IMABARI IMABARI 679

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Hatchcover Strength 3.30 mt/m2 Main Deck Strength: 3.30 mt/m2 Built : 2008 by IMABARI AIESU Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 28,455 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 39.60 MT / 100.58 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 169.50 m (loa) / 27.20 m (beam) LBP : 161.21 m Int'l tonnage : 17,018 GT / 10,104 NT Suez : 17,498 GT / 16,767 NT Panama : 10,104 NT Tropical salt : 29,262 MT / 10.02 m / 39.70 TPC Summer salt : 28,455 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW / 39.60 TPC Winter salt : 27,649 MT / 9.62 m / 39.50 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo NOT log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m Light weight : 6,410 MT IFO capacity : 1,369 MT MD/GO capacity : 92 MT FW capacity : 309 m3 Constants : 146MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel INFINITY K upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel INFINITY K

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel INFINITY K information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ZeJbVxeqtI
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
3MzP8hgDyG
E-mail ID
i6RBTjSvfL
V-Sat ID
wokcS39m5O
To unlock Communication of vessel INFINITY K IMO 9445069 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
xUF1hQUWP8ezsxxQE2QIpsI4rWcPgGY3VjvybLH1FUeTUhvv3Fp5ozAOnrxmlXMxu9vIJ9zdZaXb7DJ6U7UfkiI7cWFGeHHnMoRV3pvSyn3u12dVWMeZ9luWIhzTBT0hy6ye7SrWBooMucNU5CEcoPZl1CveRjKbDFleujdcVfZJuXxIMhSXDlWku98dZKYu4Gz5RVNUkOSFgPO5Fg1yJ54YMHw9FOKBmLzpGTPR3q44jbhsdDpEzLnoh387mjhCpvOEYbObUkfvydxGE37mK5tnZclpxp8qIuu2ptlle9Fm2GDoDUjTZNwPGhJByOHsgi2sVgmpFKGYKFdQh4suSUdoaSquh22tz5d5IqDQmg38tIehXlGBHjlblqU87mildrAS3IZxEYyA5GZeEEwlluoUnH74ANzaIN8P2s5qajQzB20CDQfv
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel INFINITY K IMO 9445069 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8CsO9OWe1xf61LKYU5ihsq
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel INFINITY K IMO 9445069 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
RZnTt1onfLD
location icon
caT4r5gn1OQcWLcjYIdJduu2mgC0C6yjDmaa4itcfdEwHbNAT8XDnLFQmQa13kitgDMNfheDsopoENDV13cFsIJ7Ofbht991
To unlock register Owner of vessel INFINITY K IMO 9445069 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GiKqERXge0Tvoky6PCTQlzA
location icon
nnjOPDuhATGk6fP2vZD3IWfR5IlSl5KSKCmPRsaD54rqiQUJHMIk94KLljDBO49
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel INFINITY K IMO 9445069 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GSqu9whSFzUehadowca
location icon
5WED6qnYU73HEFODC0yqlfXC6j27mCMa6osr25FleL9t2fU8E0J
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel INFINITY K IMO 9445069 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Infinity K ship details?


Vessel Infinity K (IMO: 9445069 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Infinity K data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.