Vessel INCE EGE IMO 9436733

image
Vessel Name INCE EGE
IMO No. 9436733
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57373
Flag Singapore
Buit 2010
P & I Club The London P&I Club
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 18/09/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel INCE EGE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ince Ege"
-------------
CallSign: 9V5908
Ex-Name(s) :
STX CHINA D2009

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2010 by STX CHINA Flag : Singapore Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 57,373 MT DWT / 13.00 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.00 MT / 144.78 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.3 m Int'l tonnage : 33,226 GT / 19,295 NT Suez : 4,627 GT / 30,943 NT Panama : 27,538 NT Tropical fresh : 58,894 MT / 13.57 m Summer fresh : 57,375 MT / 13.3 m Tropical salt : 58,927 MT / 13.27 m Summer salt : 57,373 MT DWT / 13.00 m SSW / 57.00 TPC Winter salt : 55,822 MT / 12.73 m Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 10,423 MT IFO capacity : 2,048 MT MD/GO capacity : 120 MT FW capacity : 523 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel INCE EGE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel INCE EGE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel INCE EGE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
v8ebePXmCN
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Jney1WFcH5
E-mail ID
jnmr1VDCkl
V-Sat ID
Nflk0blgYR
To unlock Communication of vessel INCE EGE IMO 9436733 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
PixLOF35NZ88WkzemmYDTrj0dzEWDstFDVs8hnGylIRLjudoXlvJtzqqoTKB9eILaLaHn3eUf0t29UgfZFP4kkFHbJQ5BREpMsfVfRcMLcijAHqtAKvMspm1aAjD88lWwYiaIWKvyVUFJxnCwCIzEtgx2NTnVZNm7yOtDXdB7bGRXOk4wovCmfaNDjOa5bTg26CLB0bL4gaDKvBmiRwH7U2TTMWzhlq4fDYXch54dRxZEnW6FuzWxOLmNG6m9ZsVwulKh03hdg1hId091VVFSbKdQr1hWfcZzA7XKtVKzjmZQf688o0XQrOPlWuV4OwX1dXZOkmRUIF7Q47aA06BZMDqNVVM4V8l8OnJYPodt9fnWAC0puWtwLZUvzgHnM1fHRW4juGYpXDDQjxZrbyf5OWaI7mn8zGQUIJVuuAfDZ5dMgcgUtWAzb5
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel INCE EGE IMO 9436733 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
bn7yGIVDKN0mqzw4lBPVVc
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel INCE EGE IMO 9436733 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5CiUIZlQTW5npuoa51No7
location icon
gPrq4g0gwEnK4kTNVj63noFZt7wiRT5LB1vw0FLBY6FuEkGkKEIhSF7b8ujN0dp1TYMUttl9vUxAFNs73RvXt5ISDO0WtdgWv9OoIGzGeqRZ9ii6BWuuWhNpKfSBPzDKHGMgbv6pYrQ1vKJUMcSpCb9RaMfWTgXQT3BcvaZdgY
To unlock register Owner of vessel INCE EGE IMO 9436733 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QPEisB7mBSEbWwxmadmEWpOAXmzyfe
location icon
IwYT0O2PDwqbRASfOsYsj2SkJSxwmm5NCXqhhkJoY15TkGRFaNrsrfbYw5R8QtBYRNR8h53xrQf2Bwld3egDT5bjSR6JhER7aTQU6xHxhbJnQ7h0ACDHvZZlqXgnZWZiUO
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel INCE EGE IMO 9436733 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1cYYjLCsqvnltEHKErjheJt3rrPEe4
location icon
s477b6rR9EdocuxehKWjDOrbCmVUa48vFEoVYEh7RUrX6jo3JcDnTkpc07ZTtodiAkEmjzmf2Si4TmGnvN3ih5PkMKZOJZRSO9k3HifRjBLUzj1xQ2Ud87VuA2gp1WaOh9
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel INCE EGE IMO 9436733 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ince Ege ship details?


Vessel Ince Ege (IMO: 9436733 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ince Ege data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.