Vessel HERMEEZ IMO 8943648

image
Vessel Name HERMEEZ
IMO No. 8943648
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2169
Flag India
Buit 1998
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 18/11/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel HERMEEZ information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Hermeez"
------------
CallSign: VTQH
Ex-Name(s) :
GE 3 04

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  1x10T Cranes
Built : 1998 by BHARATI Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 2,169 MT DWT / 3.29 m SSW LOA/Beam : 78.95 m (loa) / 14.82 m (beam) LBP : 75 m Int'l tonnage : 1,593 GT / 698 NT Summer salt : 2,169 MT DWT / 3.29 m SSW ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel HERMEEZ upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

nyJ4HzZgGAMeD8aK4c6nfWre2r6Pm1Pd1lQYsZy3MYDzXiYBxRINerQ0xKlbmNAGrAPtSOB2qCAX3X49Si79Mwo7kcn7FOibY1SbWk7oqfwS4prciz7wyBx9EDqqkfTl1uDGsWlCwCEhG5eWK9mecm6kTy5BfdKn6IL94In0qDgsFcifjGaPOhijZC4VJvVBeUj9ZgDUmGt0tofWpSzPr7TfwBsbCeywBi6R1QSPgwfGz2ZMcIJUHiyXFweqPTovI63fQ35y8QzIaN1P6zWwMUsmRvHkD4tcngjyFyOuSYWrKBMykclBcGlDr1lLibxE2qaK

Unlocked Data of vessel HERMEEZ

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel HERMEEZ information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
zhgdtwwEz
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
eJeIFcw0Tb
E-mail ID
6FmWMAbMFm
V-Sat ID
OEs6Cjvt4U
To unlock Communication of vessel HERMEEZ IMO 8943648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
CZLVtV6M1ODU6SG0wPtNF4nkMG6JzIrKxvwYAjTQRQ3DNlkVeIbLRvPfdf0qnv53TJ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel HERMEEZ IMO 8943648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BzW5fKEuP3lpF0MiNorsIo
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel HERMEEZ IMO 8943648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
w7sys2QXvDhSEoSVhVQK22bnn
location icon
gORoGRfpkfYvYJanpinPolZsfamDkQYlLLphypm8gw1JuzOFVDDQM4jMzNU7rlIGgh1g5vsg7WZ5h5WF5oPlvqrXGaVMEQqZJrO41VWinq
To unlock register Owner of vessel HERMEEZ IMO 8943648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rQ6ABEAGLHnm9lX
location icon
EQz4E40R9cvz9aQDsYIAqPbaLjmtWPVSDnafwnIdrFLoMg35eEd648xKINrXmCPdlyi9QnkJ99TkuIpZpTcQwlDWuwAx9
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel HERMEEZ IMO 8943648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
FdbdktdzGvQKVBG
location icon
KEiZWyRKUIG35li2ZLVyNWiD1uRadgLichpLhYMoOnqWn9gvdDC9oh9lkGqWWEj7NH45kItosxcQujccHK7LwLc9XGM87
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel HERMEEZ IMO 8943648 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Hermeez ship details?


Vessel Hermeez (IMO: 8943648 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1998 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Hermeez data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.