Vessel HAWK IMO 9525728

image
Vessel Name HAWK
IMO No. 9525728
Vessel Type Barge
DWT Weight 12185
Flag Liberia
Buit 2009
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 12/03/2009

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel HAWK information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Hawk"
---------
CallSign: A8QE3
Ex-Name(s) :
Nantong Jinhua 012

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Barge
Gears : Gearless

Self-Propelled Barge / Trans-Shipment Vessel

Built : 2009 by NANTONG JINGHUA
Flag : Liberia
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 12,185 MT DWT / 5.36 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 130.00 m (loa) / 27.52 m (beam)
LBP : 124.8 m

Int'l tonnage : 8,814 GT / 2,644 NT

Summer salt : 12,185 MT DWT / 5.36 m SSW

Ho/Ha : 1/
Depth moulded : 8 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel HAWK upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

hlTlyXda3vv6OUde59GSY7YQ1YOlbuFJHddVvb1B1wy9Cj2PVRIHJdDMY9YgwOJZj0TSk4VKp2zRkhBzIXbLMzxF5r2D2vIg6tk4C8wDpoV9jQwcEKNkP7NOPQH2lWyBHiZLGB9N9KVRYcq6XXdDBsfSTCwbsRzIFjO3apSRXT4raDcp1T2exDWjwU9CSkDZkY8Zz6p36aFhM5UBQKs1OqsOzjg9l6ctUU8La9MIQ5TJ5ckRfkzSspnex5a68K2ibswWgW47

Unlocked Data of vessel HAWK

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel HAWK information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
IRRVTbBXpO
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
qrwaWbGcpO
E-mail ID
6YBVsg1DWR
V-Sat ID
rdcsjvp3th
To unlock Communication of vessel HAWK IMO 9525728 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel HAWK IMO 9525728 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8dIuGDQdVChRscdylvKkvb
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel HAWK IMO 9525728 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
7X9LO4K8FEEMYVVmzMtg4QtDYTc6o
location icon
uqn9OT0HTgvnPfgGxJqtg39n7TXg9QvaL6dbVvF4n79grWEdofNjfpY6Ei0sR8YtQJgaTk72D7njWmVvLk5R1XtC2ueCx
To unlock register Owner of vessel HAWK IMO 9525728 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Ce18PhiR0M53UIERUkq
location icon
Pg2rXHXhb6wMkh4JUV2rfnuDnZMqJYNqrYKqXCXmH6FRG9ZYPqiGnR7SGRTioeqU0AoS8CTxVYCN2C2F
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel HAWK IMO 9525728 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel HAWK IMO 9525728 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Hawk ship details?


Vessel Hawk (IMO: 9525728 ) is Barge built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Hawk data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.