Vessel HANZE GDANSK IMO 9605188

image
Vessel Name HANZE GDANSK
IMO No. 9605188
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 34735
Flag Netherlands
Buit 2013
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 15/10/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel HANZE GDANSK information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Hanze Gdansk"
-----------------
CallSign: PCRT
Ex-Name(s) :
Qidong Daoda Dd024

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2013 by QIDONG DAODA Flag : Netherlands Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 34,735 MT DWT / 10.12 m SSW TPC / TPI : 50.80 MT / 129.03 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 180.00 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 176.767 m Int'l tonnage : 24,210 GT / 11,610 NT Summer salt : 34,735 MT DWT / 10.12 m SSW / 50.80 TPC Winter salt : 33,669 MT / 9.89 m Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 14.7 m Light weight : 7,762 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel HANZE GDANSK upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

vMIRapRD1X2lWlSTGaPwfuEPPLZOPMwQxaNjNqW6bh6RX8OqW7oKNpV06yYF4ijQnZZjPyrZ2vMkyq1fnVOufcGy9j5YDlXsD78hOZSqaCEUGVf7GLHecEOMkWnNSkGB5laajXNLuqk4Hu68tsWCtVd3hZvEDoWzZZUzKQBI6SPlKiv4YsfIeb5e6UyNLpB4DEQE4bmEL0qfKBKRALy96Wd5jNDBxSyesoYZ0pWExoGWIYzI4AUxVIUvxCyOqF0z9fA5g9H0DxiV3xoGnwswW48YRrVEvTuyVhV7RFK4StFUIkrlwoL6T2g1HDLHaDMp7PyDfyneXbQWB922xv8K7xukyqMabG8ZErOeceAnqemt5CwzajHmqjhbxlniMBtVccW9xJln7E13AeN9GMsgyrr1MuLgnIXaw9w5dfpdhsrOfbucE7RlbNaoIIPkow3fFDXd3tjNu2gGEhBPJiBXEnJK8zZ

Unlocked Data of vessel HANZE GDANSK

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel HANZE GDANSK information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
pm7j14QZVd
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
gKEp1ZcrpH
E-mail ID
oS3eEvMymS
V-Sat ID
xIEhPULjCY
To unlock Communication of vessel HANZE GDANSK IMO 9605188 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jP3puKd5LaL2fOnmPM68Rpjfu7M6wTq4gqJ7MOSRy7RgrlNyUzNAidLxeJ31ztksA1U2dD0fZYy5CaSvvAPu3EBBs4gZbxJC7r5xrfQAmInOluODkcUnUELJUR6EdlrzTPP91vRHHEov11VihcW1OV9Bohsp1ooFrYB8xiFVRERrNoIoOPGmVJmW6SwlIKbCcFwD5c55j3n4DseWvK25P4E5s6DwuuljqJ9zeVblDGrtFw5YgZrvKXQtpuWanm9PZZMRIj8jXYp6ihLrpr3iI9Czdh7YpJeEJPMaJgwDtLGP1GkxKdJNtUTFyIzV7L6u0GdCrKXwF1To05W1AeNFlKnVrxb6eGdYbohQxqrEWjYQ8H2Q3KrBfTk64njYRrdDqHuJwvnFXuj
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel HANZE GDANSK IMO 9605188 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
G6wtWBLlzoZZgO939LoYn2
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel HANZE GDANSK IMO 9605188 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
mKc2Fdz5PcM2u0HvfotZmex4
location icon
gwqDZg9EGBwHDxr47SHdrFU26g7tKW5m8MWwUbemBsFkcZSjQ57a6Ic3YH9Yh7ScqTw2Ypx8HPDAoPs
To unlock register Owner of vessel HANZE GDANSK IMO 9605188 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
BWiGTbpq96R5Lm9g47QRWtCfrs95
location icon
AywfUbsZHxUxUt7lsxDsJ4Vju3DUw5KkwZist4DAWqpDSBf
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel HANZE GDANSK IMO 9605188 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ItfdgaYkOgiiMzrlPldJ3g
location icon
YBenrahuGK5cnXUMgWP17TT7RtsNOO6O95w1WYdPitQN65k
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel HANZE GDANSK IMO 9605188 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Hanze Gdansk ship details?


Vessel Hanze Gdansk (IMO: 9605188 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Hanze Gdansk data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.