Vessel HANTON TRADER III IMO 9691436

image
Vessel Name HANTON TRADER III
IMO No. 9691436
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63435
Flag Philippines
Buit 2014
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 05/11/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel HANTON TRADER III information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Hanton Trader Iii"
----------------------
CallSign: DUGK
Ex-Name(s) :
JIANGSU HANTONG HT64-129 

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x15cbm Grabs
Built : 2014 by HANTONG SHI Flag : Philippines Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 63,435 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.30 MT / 158.24 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194.5 m Int'l tonnage : 36,278 GT / 21,607 NT Summer salt : 63,435 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.30 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 11,762 MT IFO capacity : 2,332 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel HANTON TRADER III upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

d793S1Yboz2pUwBpwBUjrpgZRFer38i71d0kGhhKczKpJgUv62gvHqWYT3izEKsaOBl4z5ekkNpzYZGpj3gSieeUycKqtOBG2qLWql8qTcJpOdUKN2OudoQTEkPVv08THxmOWgKbqzpkjjotiGjILOIeSul4eLbCmHTOD9MMuVYO0bmvR01Cx9dc6wQ6Ai4jP1HQUTHqHT1l8Evgv3vIyTORdtprISeGeV0RRb1066SfiKwE0f0StkWBMxLOtA3zdgiBdfcp5gicekaxPk1Oxf7eEKhRJyvwdKwRzExndeT1uX9XkP4I0DFg6jOiFjNLeOEJjZsYOqK0pJjJQjywZoXW7Hyi4M04K0rWtvFF6hgFOxviFp20U6DaTsZwMgXaOBHUi85pS75MuPjrmiinXmqYO1RvxIsoVIudk9kBK0uGRw6dIs8EQlnMrl92OyGLBeRBJvmEujcKXTKL6n4zAwS39rTgArHuB

Unlocked Data of vessel HANTON TRADER III

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel HANTON TRADER III information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
mKq4JAyzAR
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
t9n5Baagn7
E-mail ID
0qRqs8gkAN
V-Sat ID
2TvIWXvvOV
To unlock Communication of vessel HANTON TRADER III IMO 9691436 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
OAvv47jHXV6kXt8nMIpmelwNGP5KzMlmK6v73Hj9iExvRGUYvTRi4Vfg8YC1fdaHdhoz5Eh6NYpyNNcOOdS2qU7sfvyP4fJXMlw6MFIVTJqGxFXt5HnqgAsUNHI5q1eBrSr4oixsOqB8vxPJU3FgTXX8l4sM3OWYagHNiNmq3KhjRV5XdSIHc2Rvw1Y4Ebir2WkImSxo9tt3AvJANmc3qXUpslS54nTEPUI5L2j42svC3jEIve55gITed1D1XdHgilxc64aLMp1qw33Av9hYjiD
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel HANTON TRADER III IMO 9691436 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
tmVBxXdsEjmSOk0sUDvhPx
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel HANTON TRADER III IMO 9691436 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rIzMFHQqFgUBZL3sgdhG
location icon
zxp410JiKjREELUhR6EMuHArHQ5LpRSslW2lpXQ08fAoJWSKz7mFrHzx6pjRoOl8yI9yiOp59Js42XeEj8NoaFva6IzqWkPTfGw
To unlock register Owner of vessel HANTON TRADER III IMO 9691436 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QnAR9ZH9xSLhEleXApPlXq1q
location icon
faiLK9IBp6aySVQwPwxjm84QtXrTlWsBuNWBtsqvOxHtwGnfHrTdyQp0My3aM4zAuFzPXgaNjhWjBzaTYkV8CR4L8zKPdGWBDrt
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel HANTON TRADER III IMO 9691436 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wKlCZ5jf82XTB0M2J3rWXh12tQcdK
location icon
YY1uE9HCbOIujHdJjHYVUrMSEfc95L6kMxMAtYPFJPE4L1Pp1i6LbP92fkFnX8prF7epGuK
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel HANTON TRADER III IMO 9691436 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Hanton Trader Iii ship details?


Vessel Hanton Trader Iii (IMO: 9691436 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Philippines
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Hanton Trader Iii data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.