Vessel HAN ZHI IMO 9125877

image
Vessel Name HAN ZHI
IMO No. 9125877
Vessel Type Heavylift Carrier
DWT Weight 7713
Flag Singapore
Buit 1996
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 11/04/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel HAN ZHI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Han Zhi"
------------
CallSign: 9V9565
Ex-Name(s) :
Atlant Regine
Regine

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Heavy Lift Cargo Vessel
Gears :  2x250T Cranes
combinable up to 500 tons Built : 1996 by SIETAS Flag : Singapore Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 7,713 MT DWT / 8.31 m SSW TPC / TPI : 17.35 MT / 44.07 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 107.43 m (loa) / 19.66 m (beam) LBP : 99.1 m Int'l tonnage : 5,799 GT / 3,152 NT Summer salt : 7,713 MT DWT / 8.31 m SSW / 17.35 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :12.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 10.6 m IFO capacity : 652 MT MD/GO capacity : 98 MT FW capacity : 103 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel HAN ZHI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

iD7ddRnzBw3dKSXNXRD9kAOW1CSC4ab9KoSIDrQdZuXxpMzCMpa8lgvf43UMiKmcWgwB4YmvF8nV5Dz3aWGPUdRgbZmphRsOIZeJX7Iqz7gj3bes0ys8gQakB3ygYCfcEi25oUQHPmYmNVj8yISIljh9rfrD5Fn2sy9eRfmt33xmyjKgCJKBaQrtSwKEhpopLugOWJCxu8u8TBJCO9FxogG7rePUCkC9yW0KhwVj9b969gPFRIed4txlWPYy9lNI7RmrKoDIqYDKCcHm3QAVxKUFNVhRNGY6Wp

Unlocked Data of vessel HAN ZHI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel HAN ZHI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
p5wUXqG7Vs
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
hrvX4lxpwE
E-mail ID
TD2LCCusK2b7IcLiXD8zEpq
V-Sat ID
p5bShF0J79
To unlock Communication of vessel HAN ZHI IMO 9125877 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
bmu8aJEIg9jZYiV8vzXdg2QPTsVXfpuAlez3GteloG8MhR5MDWMWc1TTN9b3FzxnvqcvLwaiAXLq0OQ0ke7HJwjMXLtaIvp8FSPsWohaO4EiBSP3fMJqamZsBa4a0qMxBr2ArgqRXM5F5SZugGZL8ryAEvHKsCZEictDGN07t0gKAep6pWEKLgffvKBonE904D8oMGWp5mrg31kXmQCa9eq9ucYJHRcmtLbq4CZ87vgNFZrdUgiSQ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel HAN ZHI IMO 9125877 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
wGHQhXFWdtm0ObJKw5xdIT
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel HAN ZHI IMO 9125877 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9dQ1cL0WJKgrXC4ZnTnSkQ7AbievuYb
location icon
cfKDPnVzcd2boiSLL0lzlucSW2zGFqk3lZf3eR352wUi6shuEftbK1DsqUiXfuxYDOznEJjUcn7VUvzv84JokX2VNqkWlhfMkmRB6oN7uvCmwtoQTFi6lUaUBxq7gg8tkvWupyAj6P
To unlock register Owner of vessel HAN ZHI IMO 9125877 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wZybeU8AEztqHFBGNjXd3W1
location icon
4hZkSrjc4KqqA7h8NS82EAWmUhGrP56AMEGX0vNLwlv1tLx68sLqLgN1c6U7eQUxTih6GBKqlyx86IAUwAwPeV8zMi2V54Bkkg9cLOeDK
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel HAN ZHI IMO 9125877 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
n1fvkGjy1jQbh7hjpYNqUEhb3yxL
location icon
jgfChuDQ4Pa9Mh8tc8mEfjmKJ9MGtAjYLNvo0co2Ui8nrQhhFhJR3W5Pmi8v1CWYbnyZbn8zmDp0P2n8BhtLpp3fZs06Za
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel HAN ZHI IMO 9125877 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Han Zhi ship details?


Vessel Han Zhi (IMO: 9125877 ) is Heavylift Carrier built in 1996 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Han Zhi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.