Vessel HAJE AMIRA IMO 8204119

image
Vessel Name HAJE AMIRA
IMO No. 8204119
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 6187
Flag Cameroon Republic
Buit 1982
P & I Club
Class Cosmos Marine Bureau Inc
Since 07/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel HAJE AMIRA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Haje Amira"
---------------
CallSign: TJMC67
Ex-Name(s) :
NARSIS
LADY EMAN
Martakla
Mohamad F
ALI-M

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1982 by EIHO
Flag : Cameroon Republic
Class : Not Applicable
DWT/Draft: 6,187 MT DWT / 6.67 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 91.50 m (loa) / 15.51 m (beam)
LBP : 85 m

Int'l tonnage : 3,345 GT / 2,081 NT

Summer salt : 6,187 MT DWT / 6.67 m SSW

Depth moulded : 9.5 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel HAJE AMIRA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

rAPR6JMXisJi73TASjYPsRULawiwsocD9UkV46m2WBHQ807iGlpYWJEQrVRc2lkvvVu37QllxKXDB0Nl273XbAcsp0dkRXGOZVk6gWCC5qitSAthMMFf9lueIuyORmC5dLsqG7uSZkNIHEzGrlDaF2k1nnklvhmtIEFHGzs1DXjSyLRPcHHwC8Mb4KefcHKM9l8pmmbG5WOKi1qrVsknvBmrPYOpbapGc8gL2RX4ncTNOlwZ2Lv3gDM67kmunlaB7hOwbsw0P

Unlocked Data of vessel HAJE AMIRA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel HAJE AMIRA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
8zDrVhNYqX
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
dmjetbVyx6
E-mail ID
PevggMt9vI
V-Sat ID
uX7HmPDOSh
To unlock Communication of vessel HAJE AMIRA IMO 8204119 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
5nxRNsaGKfQWTSRoBefyyEyEmTt1MgeHz114dhmVicwx8yIDdt2wdQWrKGImjYTo3bUODxuNLYiR1Vcrlz1S696ioMGWPbg3ap8pz9xsNZDhMReZWLc5a436Y4Glv3qLzH78xvM7BgkF9YMAWBiidaSzvKzSyhkXx1xzhr8Q
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel HAJE AMIRA IMO 8204119 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
iwkTiQIky6nemzsX4tFTfA
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel HAJE AMIRA IMO 8204119 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
usjnPrEXNYV7JvJqoq
location icon
5n8G2PRA8t0B3OeKcizMZGuQ0P4YfIHuXNUgAOdClDMTU1JxPUiTkzJgVHYCgUGktp6E2MPde5Fnx2x3Tybd93azdBXNG9DfvFteFHanYA6x8EnQp4z8RhuX05mdrc7N0TB3QQni
To unlock register Owner of vessel HAJE AMIRA IMO 8204119 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UsDKmsebf50vVim5JjDP6zqMjP
location icon
4CmItdeGFVjwqIFN4qnYMtZVZfNCiPoy688jfwZmgbirCQqemXuGG0bRONR6VfpmEqLHZr5j76i3NZMrzySVCugvKqZpYcCCzNEb
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel HAJE AMIRA IMO 8204119 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel HAJE AMIRA IMO 8204119 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Haje Amira ship details?


Vessel Haje Amira (IMO: 8204119 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1982 and currently sailing under the flag of Cameroon Republic
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Haje Amira data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.