Vessel HAI PHUONG STAR IMO 9338553

image
Vessel Name HAI PHUONG STAR
IMO No. 9338553
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 32139
Flag Vietnam
Buit 2008
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Vietnam Register of Shipping
Since 11/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel HAI PHUONG STAR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Hai Phuong Star"
--------------------
CallSign: XVFO7
Ex-Name(s) :
Global Endeavor
HAKODATE 816

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Semi Box-shaped
Built : 2008 by HAKODATE HAKODATE Flag : Vietnam Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 32,139 MT DWT / 9.64 m SSW TPC / TPI : 45.10 MT / 114.55 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 175.53 m (loa) / 29.40 m (beam) LBP : 167 m Int'l tonnage : 19,822 GT / 10,953 NT Summer salt : 32,139 MT DWT / 9.64 m SSW / 45.10 TPC Winter salt : 31,237 MT / 9.44 m Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 13.7 m Light weight : 7,441 MT IFO capacity : 1,521 MT FW capacity : 226 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel HAI PHUONG STAR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel HAI PHUONG STAR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel HAI PHUONG STAR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
EzaFawS7MM
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
oNnClsu2BU
E-mail ID
JnsYTsbSbp
V-Sat ID
2gtYlLOUQb
To unlock Communication of vessel HAI PHUONG STAR IMO 9338553 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
tO0n5CVB6RDJs0AYYfVF3PJF9OsNXtBWNshqqG2oyJFT5xZxnnWUziQqC3cgYQm3JgVJzDHPBh2xwKlun3UC33XbobkdeS54U5J9WvOpk9DLr7YZxl2RaGCBdRn0tpa85bTotWFXV12QoQwzl5G8sq0sXe0tiCRq6xOiffYrWfXQHSUObeoTXxhOyIQD1ThAKYtEkdU3qK05oZ5tLyjxosShiMeo7DszYIkVifqnYh0O7xp75tX6BiqtZMcnIUXJRehl4ZciswlNlKNgFSze9D10frTeKMFtJ5yZis6qaP7ceBgjtKDaKM8RuTZfbBKZUxkkqjJPMHtJREufQsAC8AGnYDwnOk1fYDI56XQVIoc2co3Cgcj4g6DzZIkyanicZzeG0C7X2iCtPSiVqiTFoN2OQuXQ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel HAI PHUONG STAR IMO 9338553 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
t0tTPQQF3niG69Vp9GdWl3
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel HAI PHUONG STAR IMO 9338553 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0e6tRVK67etQpkvLJC
location icon
Kcds4acGDpTQhCGNVpa2Ncp7coBdfmASmkdbhEKykySzpwerO9TgaYxnvve5M
To unlock register Owner of vessel HAI PHUONG STAR IMO 9338553 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wcbIfD6mqXZPDM91yE
location icon
c364hj4yXuVS3oxIr5NG9AButXgPU2EhZo9B2Sh9sMc47VyVPCtp4VVOmVYkE
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel HAI PHUONG STAR IMO 9338553 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UApM2PQCMS11wC4sNc
location icon
5GazhhLey3xMGbrTFaBM23zT8IUGCXzJUScHQ57AvW0RpyDcvGNe8aErWl6lP
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel HAI PHUONG STAR IMO 9338553 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Hai Phuong Star ship details?


Vessel Hai Phuong Star (IMO: 9338553 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Hai Phuong Star data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.