Vessel HAI NAM 86 IMO 9303601

image
Vessel Name HAI NAM 86
IMO No. 9303601
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 33540
Flag Vietnam
Buit 2004
P & I Club
Class Vietnam Register of Shipping
Since 01/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel HAI NAM 86 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Hai Nam 86"
---------------
CallSign: XVDS7
Ex-Name(s) :
AEC BELIEF
PIONEER STAR
Shin Kurushima Onishi 5273

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2004 by SHIN KURUSHIMA ONISHI Flag : Vietnam Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 33,540 MT DWT / 10.03 m SSW TPC / TPI : 44.60 MT / 113.28 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 179.99 m (loa) / 28.20 m (beam) LBP : 172 m Int'l tonnage : 21,385 GT / 11,444 NT Suez : 21,345 GT / 11,444 NT Panama : 17,837 NT Tropical fresh : 34,448 MT / 10.47 m / 45.00 TPC Summer fresh : 33,541 MT / 10.26 m / 45.00 TPC Tropical salt : 34,468 MT / 10.24 m / 44.67 TPC Summer salt : 33,540 MT DWT / 10.03 m SSW / 44.60 TPC Winter salt : 32,615 MT / 9.82 m / 44.44 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge NOT log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 14.3 m Keel to highest point :42.87 m Light weight : 7,130 MT IFO capacity : 1,524 MT FW capacity : 310 m3 Constants : 200MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel HAI NAM 86 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

HCoj7Zq0hw7jrSSqpdHYlrfDJjdOi2o5ks2dxrWdiZMCcK8U7HeybBt3vKRX86mz8DkSVAidXhJytsaqODzCerUSBo2ZDPR8GDadmsZPCPCZ5zSeOhT8fNG60bkdZo96WS44LHX4ejeEEPFIGzrEOf8QLpPwSFn5A2t1h6auC3uV01Zzg4u5h7FbmLH9toChDdOL0ocQ3ufg4ku1GPwaRoPIJmd9iPNDTyeTGu9QdMtKCsPZ4DMkeAALwrgLnAzGohMaAQgSw7V023Abg5o3apZLOh75wNQVCsVDV23bvFwzlVZtfXrNQ4K6JczCcgtIHZLCe5wgESMKG6LoJmLcfzWRGBUPzvDGxAZ9ZD2QYxIzLULQTwz1wbRZItbjS1Mbp8PxTIq3yp4DxsVbywFGR1U7LlNyGX7xdCgCLFw4Vqdxnb51VBHnFvHnJP6nYkLpH9icYuBzKX6UAlLVsBl4cS8yushVxI6

Unlocked Data of vessel HAI NAM 86

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel HAI NAM 86 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Kb6KwjLnR
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
jawp3C7DBU
E-mail ID
5aHi9BYHFL
V-Sat ID
7ZqmNKBpnA
To unlock Communication of vessel HAI NAM 86 IMO 9303601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
W6DXtbAYhNY8KjsrYdfv3PdIvLZvsfexaH83mABiYKWtjM3l0AOb6N4AgbFXE0dz7PIPFRPktKX2ebooedQ8w0hvecCeIKP8gOu3ugDBbefKFGLet5Czb3SjU8ZD7ymtAT2hleYqM9NGq0kXNiZoZUwhxCi7Q08cDdSqQWpZ8vvBbK6TWO23TIhxZLVd8597ztdNLSnfrtuTmCnSqsxsHndwgDA4zNN2MwUzMNokjVCGM3geY7OFm2QJ4pNwljFLGwqqqLJyiSjWcZFsVkmCf4GFEsnsHRGzi9bYaNUmFh4msAYBw5c14JF2xI5Ql3gwWpxjTlDVlztAOqLgs2NL7vNvmXAgvPYxlL5O7mP7USsTMug8Gq3MD3kI0NTrYSEWunjwTKHLstvEx37lnDC68uccQM2CPn1yLJiRnZht3MbU
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel HAI NAM 86 IMO 9303601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
hgbNtgGMUfWVMAlwQNCLCw
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel HAI NAM 86 IMO 9303601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
oJOcehCXWyT6hZj
location icon
u2MMYo52n5pG8jlQ3AlOA9Y5poKalXhm7hbN3UuethOAeNQQ2VM4kUIgT5roshDq0dSn5zPfZMsYI2xsR
To unlock register Owner of vessel HAI NAM 86 IMO 9303601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UQ8GjeLKq5HwxxR
location icon
Qma8vjX0Nt8M2Lcuz8N4tmBb9befgkZZWJ3vMVlGJ7Zu6t2U1m4eoKSJ4kvtcdsiZRSeBdVtOWYw90TM2
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel HAI NAM 86 IMO 9303601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel HAI NAM 86 IMO 9303601 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Hai Nam 86 ship details?


Vessel Hai Nam 86 (IMO: 9303601 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2004 and currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Hai Nam 86 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.