Vessel GREENER IMO 9618616

image
Vessel Name GREENER
IMO No. 9618616
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56621
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2013
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 25/07/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GREENER information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Greener"
------------
CallSign: V7YU9
Ex-Name(s) :
   COSCO GUANGDONG N342

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2013 by COSCO GUANGDONG Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 56,621 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.64 m Int'l tonnage : 32,983 GT / 19,191 NT Summer salt : 56,621 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 10,921 MT IFO capacity : 2,271 MT FW capacity : 465 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GREENER upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel GREENER

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GREENER information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
53yAMXjxp4
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
xbSAOBpAdc
E-mail ID
uyblYV068fBDGSYYsbI
V-Sat ID
DCV1K8QPKy
To unlock Communication of vessel GREENER IMO 9618616 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
sZVc1HEOo5msrWpP5HfG7UeyX7OEQJ55gjqT2P8dyPwYs7h7dfCOe9ZF4VEnb3plMbl7XZIzkkqyed0FqHEvcNxapUWz5SFi4g3A27e0DIFLGUNFwPh8FPJ64hFcBX518N5sfXnvVMqrhyEF6CtKSlXHCSt2aHPe7iEfaOvTTRVm62skK2wip1SD86rGi32ss8t68YiEpZcrDoAEktQG8hkHMC9QusRXB4LndwTHONLiUTiwsxYR0VJvxneFDrGNhSv
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GREENER IMO 9618616 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
3Htq8vE0ViiWazBA7FSETK
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GREENER IMO 9618616 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JimvOhMALlWrjWyMethyD9mSMG2Z40
location icon
2IZ89NLssQNTwAEEuip59Nph3zE3Ws8jNVivk9hNY6kNCO3Glkq39Rq4YTkwDtYtR96rPwdsIB9pBhrS5HbN7woMz9C8XlL6LsnfjQXH56oFw5aUP3ANk
To unlock register Owner of vessel GREENER IMO 9618616 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zUxfmCXQOvuCv2xvJlbq9018wLcXNY
location icon
U3GuPy19lPeef5ADwNhgKNV9fQwCkeUwao2UuspeJ3sY4YafsbDZkUs4YTZtGXSF
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GREENER IMO 9618616 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jIQgfaDQ2cTrAdkNr1fjDUQ1AZnJY2
location icon
kggqmHpQuxWNRapt3fBIObYuMZGNXlLRjMrxBLwvKgbHidGDDbOFVoCuAOYHhTKH
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GREENER IMO 9618616 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Greener ship details?


Vessel Greener (IMO: 9618616 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Greener data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.