Vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN IMO 9448554

image
Vessel Name GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN
IMO No. 9448554
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 175834
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2011
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 24/03/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Golden Zhoushan"
--------------------
CallSign: VRHS4
Ex-Name(s) :
Zhoushan Jinhaiwan J0008

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2011 by JINHAI HI
Flag : Hong Kong
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 175,834 MT DWT / 18.25 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  120.81 MT /  306.86 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 291.80 m (loa) / 45.00 m (beam)
LBP : 282.2 m

Int'l tonnage : 91,971 GT / 59,546 NT
Suez : 93,199 GT / 87,489 NT

Summer salt : 175,834 MT DWT / 18.25 m SSW / 120.81 TPC


Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 24.8 m
IFO capacity : 4,735 MT
MD/GO capacity : 354 MT
FW capacity : 560 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

b0iPQPIs2bNvlbqaBwD1rxYgCtrFEGiGoTq2cpVvrBiprst7yaagwNEyJcFVChJ5nBRcwp0niQWdlNoNNgHr3PgLXKlPSEv1AVJ1cR6UAFZY34yIcRkrUBb3Brx4GNvLsGPmb7VeXRMjSF945Get7Rn484pa1XHOpCpoqlJEdNlWwNL52Q0y1YotGkDyrNdOdf8nDrAkkCVIuAYkNXWToEAZ3JRn98FzviAvBLp0PPiqLwI4014vmyADQTtjdMqLClnNbpaEav5WEiGquqeWqNtWxbFVHWxpCfSmGcRyk2S72jQKbOjdy1C94HUqhsBfCqb2gk3eitwAavYEtFxTdxw1xnJUCfdEapdsIRRssbEsrqCgz4dWejf1H3FJJkMQW3DG5JTUwUN3gmb7bY34KJ4FJ7HEAcSk65kFzwsFipKyREGgdk3Zbi6rVq8QOmdDlOqGZtIZOagIO87XOQpjPc

Unlocked Data of vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
kj7SCQvQ9x
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
fAOZqnjbN0
E-mail ID
NenRNdkGGr
V-Sat ID
zu4KYoJKkv
To unlock Communication of vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN IMO 9448554 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
A5a9nbqFISqxutS0AX5AbjiQCOZ2RJ4IjyD9jHAVqpf3AnDa4m1gAUotL73rbuccVtmQ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN IMO 9448554 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
XmQyxEJLIlX80kGDj8i87X
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN IMO 9448554 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jv0uNqpZrEsZFxRHW
location icon
gKS3uhIjqu9QRdVTRDZFZetFRqu61uTL0K2gNeEREsJgiJPX2Id4H7j8CNCCqgouGvpqWa
To unlock register Owner of vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN IMO 9448554 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wPUjM38ZgyZj9Zeyd3jr2oQXnFw
location icon
XWFrXvSdhrzoAgINcAHHoeHzhl8pNEJA2
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN IMO 9448554 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
x48Nuyw9ukGVkjVMIstRjRtT3aEujhx
location icon
Tu87xCPPauqCbZIXYnzrJSM3y69QbpfApoxfab8CCgTPXnwydwy66TzDbLeg
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GOLDEN ZHOUSHAN IMO 9448554 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Golden Zhoushan ship details?


Vessel Golden Zhoushan (IMO: 9448554 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Golden Zhoushan data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.