Vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH IMO 9723538

image
Vessel Name GOLDEN SAVANNAH
IMO No. 9723538
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 181044
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2017
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 23/03/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Golden Savannah"
--------------------
CallSign: VRPB9
Ex-Name(s) :
KSL SAVANNAH
FRONT SAVANNAH
SHANGHAI WAIGAOQIAO 1332

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2017 by SHANGHAI WAIGAOQIAO
Flag : Hong Kong
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 181,044 MT DWT / 18.30 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  125.60 MT /  319.02 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 292.00 m (loa) / 45.00 m (beam)
LBP : 286.4 m

Int'l tonnage : 94,528 GT / 58,889 NT
Suez : 95,935 GT / 89,552 NT
Panama : 90,921 NT

Summer salt : 181,044 MT DWT / 18.30 m SSW / 125.60 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 24.9 m
IFO capacity : 4,034 MT
MD/GO capacity : 272 MT
FW capacity : 656 m3

-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
bVmy40cnRZ
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
0vdbscNXqO
E-mail ID
d9Tts21een
V-Sat ID
hwB9FgGpxi
To unlock Communication of vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH IMO 9723538 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
En39U5ozsz3lcnbtRknYqNcqwAKERWqx64AoTvcLuj5tXc7qJgutn4lQv0smfYdLCXMw1P6A1MWxsugVyyDTmGe
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH IMO 9723538 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
tSrDn2qTHQeY04DsS3XzOb
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH IMO 9723538 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ga5Bp9g0YI1pgygDn4Y
location icon
Vw9uiuVN1mpXGP6SBgipV37K5duE4rSF4bdOZHJanYieSBltIRK8QdmYizOsvZchRe8emxzMN4L4HqVqXfvQWLcCCwVzPdORJoLLbPkIb6Qd
To unlock register Owner of vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH IMO 9723538 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
s56w2yeV3S2O5DNkd1dnW1
location icon
WpQuaeETYqfWidyZ2ApqchPG3MXubHGoLVHScAGPBnCJAflDuM7t3UyDlKAcXFi3lUE6
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH IMO 9723538 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4Mq4XNGm7Y2TfE2xm4XDhp
location icon
qa3IgdICSu98fMd3t6VgFckyWWQPsQccQbIw9MWGo3Gb1PVdjj7xac72hRmFuY
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GOLDEN SAVANNAH IMO 9723538 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Golden Savannah ship details?


Vessel Golden Savannah (IMO: 9723538 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Golden Savannah data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.