Vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX IMO 9224790

image
Vessel Name GOLDEN PHOENIX
IMO No. 9224790
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 74066
Flag Panama
Buit 2002
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class Korean Register (IACS)
Since 21/04/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Golden Phoenix"
-------------------
CallSign: 3FNE
Ex-Name(s) :
Desert Eagle

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
crane outreach 15.87m Built : 2002 by DAEWOO Flag : Panama Class : South Korean Register DWT/Draft: 74,066 MT DWT / 14.12 m SSW TPC / TPI : 66.80 MT / 169.67 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 224.98 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 217 m Int'l tonnage : 39,973 GT / 25,838 NT Suez : 39,973 GT / 25,838 NT Panama : 33,045 GT / 33,109 NT Summer salt : 74,066 MT DWT / 14.12 m SSW / 66.80 TPC Winter salt : 72,105 MT / 13.83 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 22.00 2/4/6 : 20.50 3/5 : 29.30 7 : 25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 19.4 m Light weight : 12,401 MT Constants : 300MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

M30Exn5zbfEQ7PZX2I0iSwB6Vz4PsghoCFZTiotTiBzjyjoAg5drFUu5WyXnDU2Cu4wxREQ6usa5Mp3hI7LoXs5FNu367nVzOrTHAcM4dCGMZ5DZKvR9m7Qin3Oqj5fdxfNnChPFRJIvE3RpPhEIOQ6Oiok3xzHPTxX7DF2jZ8YbMaCOcdIGwJwxjlW8zH5O2RXW2dCFZ6gKbVwxJ5RObmrZIZsvUIDmIvXjx72ntRMIYfaUIH0LPxjW0rsWFQX3VOkX9WoA5I8sBM12mqfPCVTwhOdJOzlNpEfsObxiakrqbWp9Ln7Qx55l2TVqeJYzMY8pMqN6gcnvQXLcOUEKfZ9GwmzC2yH94TQG1YlNlgt5UgjYdxxprwVc3VpYTcEaqLD6UNcC67COUE8yCnlzjFZzhFN6zMEJKXnoMKgcGrkdBzlGYntw3BOwxKm3wSL2653diJqcFJMsinSfyetIRNA0UGLumlt3FEqN9CxSpT5YnwZEWvVy6N9CRKEZHpqaoTJAfDmllenf2u4t3Degx4azFjY4pjv5lqSrel73uoHZxi58BjGTKruxRtUPmd8wG42GvhxHcks7hKVxyfcaqk5vhAxJlW6qh

Unlocked Data of vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
WKDDVbwKTc
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
DCzxJtkAZr
E-mail ID
5yKdPt94i7
V-Sat ID
rXt11hLkCT
To unlock Communication of vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX IMO 9224790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX IMO 9224790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Dsb3jOOsNPTQri2RDrVwLO
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX IMO 9224790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LusyxjyicYEELR5VzJ0riV
location icon
onTPUygln7KAYW9S7iNqF5DfZmtQQNQj4eQAhsjwRQB5qhIeNW1ggR6hjb6CcCaGtHcRPOVtYKWHtNby1O5WDfhZp
To unlock register Owner of vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX IMO 9224790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ScgmFUarEkUffg7I8DZGE8mKV4rJ
location icon
2ewiQhePYO70PJuWWYwsG6axznitXoupoLHoC5zch253bQYSMcBRzin0xUP4M2k6B7S6EdZaU3
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX IMO 9224790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
I2B9xvPXb8xTnNQ9nwntOSFmOIJV
location icon
5ZnCb4aEUOwInLarZMAwb0MSvTRmygY993mkC9FVFMekQ7uJ607esmlIIZZSQUpALtnJrC5uvq
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GOLDEN PHOENIX IMO 9224790 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Golden Phoenix ship details?


Vessel Golden Phoenix (IMO: 9224790 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2002 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Golden Phoenix data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.