Vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT IMO 9262986

image
Vessel Name GOLDEN BRIGHT
IMO No. 9262986
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 32700
Flag Panama
Buit 2003
P & I Club
Class Korean Register (IACS)
Since 06/02/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Golden Bright"
------------------
CallSign: 3EEP7
Ex-Name(s) :
V Red Knot
Flex Shine
MISOLA SHINE
SUN EMERALD

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Open Hatch Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Built : 2003 by KANDA KAWAJIRI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 32,700 MT DWT / 10.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 43.80 MT / 111.25 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 177.00 m (loa) / 28.40 m (beam) LBP : 168.5 m Int'l tonnage : 19,887 GT / 11,140 NT Suez : 20,311 GT / 18,534 NT Panama : 16,605 NT Tropical salt : 33,615 MT / 10.23 m Summer salt : 32,700 MT DWT / 10.02 m SSW / 43.80 TPC Depth moulded : 14.3 m Light weight : 7,108 MT IFO capacity : 1,480 MT MD/GO capacity : 85 MT FW capacity : 211 m3 Constants : 280MT (excl. freshwater) Shipowner : THANG LONG GAS CO ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
l6FBU9Ck9S
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
G4AT0b6r0r
E-mail ID
zUFtV3IxZR
V-Sat ID
MoJbtvqRX1
To unlock Communication of vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT IMO 9262986 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT IMO 9262986 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
vo3mqYRJRrzsmmrNRoL0Yl
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT IMO 9262986 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OJfVK7atvdrlG2E1yp4mOU
location icon
WxRzOFld5s7CFmkeGyNsl2krITf8VG6mqgNfz9ImzVFBRWsuDMLrB8xnr3rCPELNLtzUi3MdAyE4ZZnN3PHlCO6m
To unlock register Owner of vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT IMO 9262986 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
MivDYst9b5kIMlewT9KBIf
location icon
8jHOCNTMGLtTYBItfa2V1n0lslNBRTjKAEdbwDaJYDyhOABgNpAGJMT9cj0L20x3RLcQViJnNLgXe3MxwvTZQSuN
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT IMO 9262986 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Mc2ZMBNEFHvh8wI
location icon
HKXbrugo4QIlI1RRutEyG5bIyyc2KOLuR81hhVGW2Vjfo0Caj6qfipAocNMDz
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GOLDEN BRIGHT IMO 9262986 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Golden Bright ship details?


Vessel Golden Bright (IMO: 9262986 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2003 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Golden Bright data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.