Vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL IMO 9493212

image
Vessel Name GOLDEN ARSENAL
IMO No. 9493212
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28221
Flag St Vincent
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 12/01/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Golden Arsenal"
-------------------
CallSign: J8B6071
Ex-Name(s) :
Stargate
Shimanami 545

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Built : 2011 by IMABARI IMABARI Flag : St Vincent Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 28,221 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 39.60 MT / 100.58 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 169.50 m (loa) / 27.20 m (beam) LBP : 160.4 m Int'l tonnage : 17,025 GT / 10,108 NT Suez : 17,511 GT / 15,607 NT Summer salt : 28,221 MT DWT / 9.82 m SSW / 39.60 TPC Winter salt : 27,377 MT / 9.61 m / 39.50 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 22.00 2/3/4/5 : 26.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m Light weight : 6,532 MT IFO capacity : 1,453 MT FW capacity : 262 m3 Constants : 300MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
q494KaH3i0
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
lCEfpVHzBl
E-mail ID
h1ZWNOVWoe
V-Sat ID
UX2sH6wctE
To unlock Communication of vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL IMO 9493212 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
GT8RKYuTqDFpuRIxZU3aMFv0pSGwnoF44p0CyDYXeWCxDTbON97T97Z9rhY8sCA3otHrpGXhpVuQuZdw3GFj0tEYztQ66JacW6qlfSb1omZRZXlTVZAq7bOCPRsoi4QNRZfcZcb2TMyc8nob6FdMP9ZUv97eDrdIJRj8SOR6uTN9MLUw4leOrVcXKfRE14TvgEouxvBxsl6bzwyaXkDAy6AitNZpD87jNmeorJYTzicuVxAmFQkoL6fY2rYdHutka52G9NM9IgoxjOHZkTVzxXoZRTNNmn1Z9jqLVNudwNJZCRXbdPCHfkP3QuIqPqAHUgghvjLvjkoQX3YCuNW05Ea1Vn2xtqGBYztjyl761gJ6KhAT9ISB5loHMr3fXa7iLYIF1kPwvBf
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL IMO 9493212 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
OVA3sRUhNvHmWc8SjmnFoQ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL IMO 9493212 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
HRH9Ni9Bc3rHjlWwGlwB6c
location icon
Sw9Q1NftT2771UPGuF1kY6qYn5ZHj3RDciJz2ZxUhS0xyjG2NKpMO1w59iZxa0MLUzb3hs9nYzAvtJtLAbJ61FU2N9AjfDC9z1ipyzleinJB7LLLWy1ZnE4PqXXW
To unlock register Owner of vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL IMO 9493212 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TEQWkADJfZDzRuCnP2t9n
location icon
XfLwpWCJHjsQTlkZGbySlKXtDilHU8FeQx5SjIDCxWgKSREL2LK8zc4tukA5GbAre4b3pdHUPDeAyURFkXWA4PmIrcAQ8
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL IMO 9493212 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TUcZTWyOB08fU9hmJj9YL
location icon
Gzbs4a4EGsx8DW6cO4WkFeRfAYt5rQUE5Miz7os8SDKWKNdM5l8w5m5Jeh0PaLFXnS8xEw3z4ZRLFFIfytQnQtIXbSmZm
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GOLDEN ARSENAL IMO 9493212 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Golden Arsenal ship details?


Vessel Golden Arsenal (IMO: 9493212 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of St Vincent
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Golden Arsenal data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.