Vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE IMO 9883376

image
Vessel Name GLORIA CONFIDENCE
IMO No. 9883376
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63102
Flag Liberia
Buit 2019
P & I Club The London P&I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 27/11/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Gloria Confidence"
----------------------
CallSign: D5VB4
Ex-Name(s) :
NEW DAYANG DY4073

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2019 by NEW DAYANG Flag : Liberia Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 63,102 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.21 MT / 158.01 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 193.74 m Int'l tonnage : 35,812 GT / 21,224 NT Summer salt : 63,102 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.21 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Scrubber Fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m IFO capacity : 2,304 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
wPHaxihMtw
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
qwZtlonaNN
E-mail ID
zLG3lyrW5X
V-Sat ID
X0K37tYcjD
To unlock Communication of vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE IMO 9883376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
VJQlZXkmZ0Hk9cUQN3VgvTLjkTmFxwj1tl14bUNdGr5apyb9SQ9lwGvMrstvL32m9oPke841PIXjGRzqxLZjnJwDSda1KTlG37u6hXKpJMPlWYuuutQkPO0YddY80SkOxyLCRhFyhjYPnReFUUzcxhdMN85sGPOgUtciiFmKxTjFHT9UG3udoUdfAGqGrDkT5EvUq4mTeX4ov6vXWGWto53NZSrfR6omWu07Aa58eAHjBFigAN
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE IMO 9883376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
KS3mpdy2KYSXas7LDCPus7
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE IMO 9883376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ttIHpyrlZqf8hErYVN6z2p8kdvJo
location icon
fMYC49TN3R4lyuh3BXgko46RupEWtqG15Jvn61GNMprSJJjVExrjzPinBeNqsOXpUKkxFy5tfDh6iG2eDukXSIzd
To unlock register Owner of vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE IMO 9883376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
X63Q9NqLrgpWxI5qEUsj3Aa
location icon
ffssm7Pkxb58kORxxoiInDpi4NCdulW3Dw8cSt5wtiv8O0G87qOkEiv
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE IMO 9883376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qywUZusbe9SHvElhNihau
location icon
IbE8ixXtOBdAyEAMxQNXy7TGmTe119xPf7K9U9HaCMzay52ka4YeXbCY9wMJEZrKltzFajWZlsOYMJz3a
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GLORIA CONFIDENCE IMO 9883376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Gloria Confidence ship details?


Vessel Gloria Confidence (IMO: 9883376 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2019 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Gloria Confidence data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.