Vessel GENIUS STAR X IMO 9542893

image
Vessel Name GENIUS STAR X
IMO No. 9542893
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 12005
Flag Panama
Buit 2010
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 23/07/2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GENIUS STAR X information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Genius Star X"
------------------
CallSign: 3ETU3
Ex-Name(s) :
Kanasashi 8125

Type : Handysize
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x30T Derrick
+ 2x30.7T Cranes
Built : 2010 by KANASASHI SHIMIZU Flag : Panama Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 12,005 MT DWT / 8.47 m SSW TPC / TPI : 38.20 MT / 97.03 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 119.99 m (loa) / 21.20 m (beam) LBP : 111.5 m Int'l tonnage : 9,589 GT / 3,725 NT Summer salt : 12,005 MT DWT / 8.47 m SSW / 38.20 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 12.00 CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 14.3 m Light weight : 2,590 MT IFO capacity : 929 MT MD/GO capacity : 144 MT FW capacity : 549 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GENIUS STAR X upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ifbSGBYlnRFVFrIHkCZ6B9IzE6vGhXeErXzT5uFolHvlqwGtBvHkYSu45tb2gHhxVcEs35DVUey8dsWVnyB537BhKwFVEH5dla7c16RL460ygsSFV1DsmwPGYyW6sQyqbXN2H4wYewboNoxPFXC1azVITKJjcY4yCD9mtYTZdkyhFkYKP29xZkzkX4kobDSJCeg9eMVVH7gLI2RUJwMklYTvbURQ48UeGynDuxukGo1kpqudTNt4qMfWwsuVzsbWbeYs1bCDnuP

Unlocked Data of vessel GENIUS STAR X

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GENIUS STAR X information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
vOZoMboE3
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
qa94PijBXF
E-mail ID
lMCCA6BxSJ
V-Sat ID
DfllY6QjSB
To unlock Communication of vessel GENIUS STAR X IMO 9542893 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
UaNGPghALqPkrEsosD4tU1gqNPODBz61tIruxWJ2jxb7I5SDaJsRFORwzuBehsCMn5Z9lF2TLzucj9nljA4lIsBapky1Yin241mKPlPtc76SfXPp1CrOSiQkj85FsLR5wqTwTSJZUJ40n23IRmsgSpJ09h4u03Wh1RNRQ2oMS0rkNpVVP2nRU1gKd9vOecEeIdAz3tvhV9U8pg
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GENIUS STAR X IMO 9542893 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
i2F7RVNTvwfoC7fVKH8w9V
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GENIUS STAR X IMO 9542893 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gt3DTxsQooQIj88l
location icon
vmox4WDIGwHXLKqZfAeWEQ0W2hUqSmJktvWVtW0GQOBSFegw5vHK2iVEIPvTZZ0CerHTfpDTpyfJtBSpuHdXpy8EROTUs4RptPecb7P97q26jkGHMeMIxLuLv2EnEcXPmkNmKxoORXE
To unlock register Owner of vessel GENIUS STAR X IMO 9542893 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
i8inrfaYMUYCgd59MtVSn0p
location icon
SSqrNgLql9TKyVkbpRWGHeOKKv03hNAhKKHEEkfGpT22TYYlFhCMWIT4BEozMvxHsMRsGc1bWi4zdg9BI0a9id5ueo5xtRRY95pzksEgMQ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GENIUS STAR X IMO 9542893 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
r2pkzyuvxIvE8GKwvUJBftfBbUgEMpJ
location icon
kb2ZpewDg4x2c1ZesxB2cei3jpNkePyjY1QH8HIIq6IRpxg9AA0TMfiWrV9G1Y9mg0G5YoLWghmvS6Wu3jwt3gZ1NMZdPIoBBfDl10gdoEcECygqXewC25
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GENIUS STAR X IMO 9542893 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Genius Star X ship details?


Vessel Genius Star X (IMO: 9542893 ) is General Cargo built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Genius Star X data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.