Vessel GEM OF ENNORE IMO 9206009

image
Vessel Name GEM OF ENNORE
IMO No. 9206009
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 73789
Flag India
Buit 2000
P & I Club The London P&I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 09/11/2001

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GEM OF ENNORE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Gem Of Ennore"
------------------
CallSign: ATRC
Ex-Name(s) :
Pearl of Dubai

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Self Discharging Bulk Carrier
Gears :  7x30T Cranes
7x20cbm Grabs
Built : 2000 by HITACHI MAIZURU Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 73,789 MT DWT / 13.84 m SSW TPC / TPI : 67.37 MT / 171.12 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 224.95 m (loa) / 32.20 m (beam) LBP : 217.4 m Int'l tonnage : 39,749 GT / 25,192 NT DWAT on Panama draft (39'6) : 61,200 MT DWT / 12.04 m TFW Summer salt : 73,789 MT DWT / 13.84 m SSW / 67.37 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge NOT CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 19.2 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 14.23 m Light weight : 10,380 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GEM OF ENNORE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel GEM OF ENNORE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GEM OF ENNORE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
tZqA0JGbdk
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
VvhkATHRat
E-mail ID
Bpn9i7AmGH
V-Sat ID
uHeNdxDBcp
To unlock Communication of vessel GEM OF ENNORE IMO 9206009 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GEM OF ENNORE IMO 9206009 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
pTNWl5ijtDaYWbxcANpjSe
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GEM OF ENNORE IMO 9206009 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UZpIqyLOnJBGiYGVjdk6
location icon
zUhQxKjTypQ9TGo53z19CJYlRk1hGGw5YRGRLXMFfewwWaMJwoTuCpAn8YGYNF8qo8wf9g1P1PG8z0wWF7AAeQ
To unlock register Owner of vessel GEM OF ENNORE IMO 9206009 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VlUonS3Q6dHwHTozRW2S
location icon
cX8XsI9iYT47pCe6BQzb1pdRhEdJsUUFzpOP3PW8S1VTUKEdB1rKfskZxEXnflQTkncMdeDfXFNVr4uL0wAYQt
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GEM OF ENNORE IMO 9206009 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GEM OF ENNORE IMO 9206009 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Gem Of Ennore ship details?


Vessel Gem Of Ennore (IMO: 9206009 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2000 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Gem Of Ennore data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.