ruzave.com

Vessel GANGA K IMO 9482110

image
Vessel Name GANGA K
IMO No. 9482110
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 58849
Flag India
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 10/12/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel GANGA K information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ganga K"
------------
CallSign: AWTF
Ex-Name(s) :
Cambria Colossus
Kawasaki Kobe 1641

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by KAWASAKI KOBE Flag : India Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 58,849 MT DWT / 12.68 m SSW TPC / TPI : 59.50 MT / 151.13 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 197.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194 m Int'l tonnage : 33,096 GT / 19,142 NT Summer salt : 58,849 MT DWT / 12.68 m SSW / 59.50 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo NOT CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18.1 m Light weight : 8,982 MT IFO capacity : 2,140 MT FW capacity : 392 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel GANGA K upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel GANGA K

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel GANGA K information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
OuGCf908Qq
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
IOuSFyIjOq
E-mail ID
2WSvuEFsVR
V-Sat ID
369E2EWBZb
To unlock Communication of vessel GANGA K IMO 9482110 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HQWB6KvwfovDN0Mviedevk2QCtQQbnc8MaWlqz1CZtDeDpNQTDaYwxlpyXUdrgpcAtj89TDEpije6TgOjtKAOt1APa8ItjxuW8R80f6YRnGO5yuKq5Zdo3A3989B3CqziXOMoDt65yCpLuLq96Nq6nrvGKH68TCxPfqqGeV7VPNOdHBHYdokwAfcSDoCP2xGirdxf8rJ9Hz6uRvao4zTBFBAmerUfG0FQOupQN29ZeXduvoPIrdAI57OW1LrA0pBfdc6NK9B9UQRA523PliF8k0eCqmvSH5J1TY1QzUSmeAWIkNaK3kczwOWbpkNXcD3NdzRxfTk0607YsFn1T7H3ClfgA8aUednKs4hKKJckA8lETiM3BysgUZNBBJFnsgTgZ0zOU6LOZQnoc5nJseFOxE0kku9rSdJlt6GsMqxsCBCKjrZTX
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel GANGA K IMO 9482110 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
EdYcLdZasHwtS5sODdEODd
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel GANGA K IMO 9482110 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XYQbgIv8OL7kLvP6KQKriEfYJgBBpr
location icon
ZWk9t2UjmZ5PcS5ZTwILoWc9KeBj3mjOJTaktps6FeeItoK4mp1LlMj46U4AUodfoRmYgRvNddF925Flj3OLL43uYEUGlor9LCjZAAw4KGrq3lXKz1UuVtz4TafViU5NXezx4F3FnA3pGGGMR1
To unlock register Owner of vessel GANGA K IMO 9482110 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vugfqG8hy2kRPdezXXP9fVjGxD
location icon
7LrOBSnrigQtZo7ALckQLC1ZYb06UYzwHHm3QeMNiTAAZF1fgprr38hGcN8fqUbS62Qt5OtSrBiI99OQ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel GANGA K IMO 9482110 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kTAlczgPaYCnzNWTS6ZJRHJd85
location icon
HiVgSfW7pIFDDVahtcQpLTzgJFKAEo2Zgiql7TxH6FVZlrGYDWnYLUyg75ouuO0UMJ76jAZXTBk81HYLWKDDZV4
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel GANGA K IMO 9482110 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ganga K ship details?


Vessel Ganga K (IMO: 9482110 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ganga K data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.