Vessel FJ STAR IMO 9797682

image
Vessel Name FJ STAR
IMO No. 9797682
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 61225
Flag Panama
Buit 2016
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 07/09/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel FJ STAR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Fj Star"
------------
CallSign: HOSV
Ex-Name(s) :
SHIN KURUSHIMA TOYOHASHI 3697

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x15cbm Grabs
Built : 2016 by SHIN KURUSHIMA TOYOHASHI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 61,225 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 60.14 MT / 152.76 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.92 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 196.5 m Int'l tonnage : 35,025 GT / 19,844 NT Suez : 35,214 GT / 32,236 NT Panama : 29,008 NT Tropical salt : 62,856 MT / 13.29 m / 60.24 TPC Summer salt : 61,225 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW / 60.14 TPC Winter salt : 59,596 MT / 12.75 m / 60.04 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/5 : 21.90 2/4 : 17.00 3 : 26.50 CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.7 m IFO capacity : 1,890 MT MD/GO capacity : 177 MT FW capacity : 300 m3 Shipowner : FUKUJIN KISEN ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel FJ STAR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

9kcdeFJWaGdYEdfNPeB9vwzIUVlejYCmCFMxWkdUTqBVm8IwQHFPjFMt3lclGMGW8NErbglNOYyjERJmEptA5ae54u8y9rfoK3a8cZlIi1T4hBeWZaDxIXB5h0YBBRlB1GaoAceFGG6iMCsZkAzYlMXFkNzmr8D8qd99Ulfs0LgxJmxyt3sNLIBLxRlWR5hwqx0OKzp2nditRhHmFqfxnzBtDVlLFiBcuJILd8ZVz67iGneY6I4EOSXDCYcPJONHfIMmU9HhnQf7rcmME7wxUVnQRt59QAFVwBF58jdGbOy2xDKFvkZRzcB61E3ipdAf2AaeUNWeikJY67mH0ikc7J3kNkuQoofogwWfcuecK4gd4ae1QOsouzdquopDfoaPpMMo3SkBWvy21vbRGQHaHwWaBKXYmnwHFJ2bb1K2hV8LJdgG6GKnUemCXMbKtjQcGUkJRQU5FHNTqi3OoB76CZ8d86ZFsWTu0g3UH3AnJiFPbg7DCDgnbSNEbLkyxRBXKKZCwoE3iegfIr6Jho06p9xhhwXNjXj2F58Upp4GbB3Rzj3Uyry0lYWDzvSBITEoXgWQpUYDuGlHXLYBHOYMTIBCZjqcmo5d7q1uZdmMH73ewQivLweID3N5n1y1pnTZTOQYrl8Nk

Unlocked Data of vessel FJ STAR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel FJ STAR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
O6wlNrD9Gt
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
OdDRXmZdvy
E-mail ID
vlBZeiO4iB
V-Sat ID
3T6SBKD2UA
To unlock Communication of vessel FJ STAR IMO 9797682 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
XCskN8y8NTkRXVK0E9RToKXon9Mb5oojVPjvoKYD3LUzBMj7YFlxSrweOztwloCzORwNDI4YcKdBz3UqgG767OTtSbcoUW3YsNlBjzQUKAOAO9nYSpGSNKgmTfVXRy6OCkEOvd8PmPrXY3pENNUWWUzQUwrOJmba8tJnjgKu70eOivIqAt0Z1325qH5rKipNaqVtDkJEP3gnqujYzWvVw8Ykp2IGT47Mg9BnJmLUkb94R5ON7VVAvYZ4WIppo2MQwtr1jgnYJRwgXh0Flly7znBdyRE3W4egHj76NPWaEzr84jEO7GPChZXNG3bdaG6uux4M08HW082pFNXAFmXXHRRhNfgpxbZ4lMmworJov5RiAIfTJoK5zhrljVUfko4WaLtPeuRcGe2xl4ZO10JANKlb8fZgf7OBq
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel FJ STAR IMO 9797682 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
dSEj4FzmOqLs2qj1BOlLkd
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel FJ STAR IMO 9797682 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
i9A8o5KUnJLB
location icon
BJj5sXv1VF0Ij6HFce30udhtmC8ArOm1uWRJ1F9sEcUXHn2UdYCTi4UCOoXgXCnMild0B85AhRjWU7F9n1FabKIaxtCTkr81yuRQOjDqkeocz2QvRHutsADiN
To unlock register Owner of vessel FJ STAR IMO 9797682 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
oyJXj2SkDkTBcQTBj
location icon
yWEjQUV3NF1gvlR3GdzXEWYhmH1fPXbtYvVjLMa4k4rX1Zy5UktLxT9xSXyGC6q7uWhjWMI
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel FJ STAR IMO 9797682 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Edf0GEsrNl3KPJ1Mz
location icon
uUcN6SXLp50Nraj18LjZdQzgcdIvU95JrUsUbUgSASQJNAiAUUxwbHZg7ZQxQns9q3yGx6z
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel FJ STAR IMO 9797682 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Fj Star ship details?


Vessel Fj Star (IMO: 9797682 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2016 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Fj Star data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.