Vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS IMO 9860647

image
Vessel Name FEDERAL ILLINOIS
IMO No. 9860647
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63386
Flag Panama
Buit 2019
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 30/10/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Federal Illinois"
---------------------
CallSign: 3FRS4
Ex-Name(s) :
IMABARI TADOTSU F032

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2019 by IMABARI TADOTSU Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 63,386 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.50 MT / 156.21 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 35,833 GT / 20,839 NT Suez : 34,052 NT Panama : 29,666 NT Tropical salt : 64,073 MT / 13.7 m Summer salt : 63,386 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW / 61.50 TPC Winter salt : 60,698 MT / 13.14 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 24.16 2/4 : 18.40 3 : 24.34 5 : 24.36 Strengthened for heavy cargo NOT log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 19.15 m IFO capacity : 2,045 MT MD/GO capacity : 389 MT FW capacity : 674 m3 ------------------------------------------------------ All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

UBWsqXf3xbNLGExYtFnYExP4DwZnZCIG1z2HTmCLvfBMhx2XgQOjbiA5iN5xwZLrIt5iP2UJesQyvWWk1Z2t24C497jvFKMF7n2YCf1B28STnY8uVYa86dHhAeL1Ym7659Vs5uppGtECVDTnalDJWR6PuLJvA2l26mK4mKmCkKdZGqXKgXlkK0isg7qc70TBXiJYOTvCSaP462hnALbDWuIM3ESsj69qkXFj64Guywhq0CmIYb56NLB3hueyUaJurJnDLowmfGxvAup6sCJht41caqQ0A2wzYvC6SmE3WGWmQTEJYGCTVcLOSH8EQaqUlvPDJo4iUvRXK3VFeDtfHI5YsJMqa8NSsF8mpSNlQB5yaiGLBxOMAllJRDaquKQyRpf3Q6zInGkqBPDzaZW3cqD6vjwQNBMLdthF4iJnt6GC2DhSjZNpIgKwv3JOJ2DCuXhvaYuPaFPw4423Wbd8BsimX

Unlocked Data of vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
7p7SEP5ToQ
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
9qlOJtVT6G
E-mail ID
rjKCJ0vjLl
V-Sat ID
475TPmL0wy
To unlock Communication of vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS IMO 9860647 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
0BxBzL35mcwNHi7qqYywwtNBrWKBYXSxWbKy7QIDU0ytAZDIRuPkRc5U6YWCF3tSz5Twof9js9NvOLGgh2oGBQNYlVKnCJavF6ecnWDJU64w8QfGd1bzlKHZFt98oIeHte55JGa3kfObIhxuhFfq4N7qc2sShhplV1XSmbEDot6ZVj6xetMQMKozzT3aUH44A3Ri5dm6AS3Sd6EzFs61jtdytBpL48yuPVLt5Y0sxZDwJn8fXetLRi9hGPyOQQmgN9hFhL3IqK4NSUbF4ZZjiz3c2z8CEIL4jOmns4AD4fusbTDXIHgow5vBadKNbEbyKXcAWfm33JmlBiHVudK0IqhV74LraxoZ1NAKEn4mGloEFVnRKmUXeBtm8aqGNDWOCnSBhuOY9iqOob61HBeejHVXvugQ5f9CyH4FppO8G5xRInnnfFHLUMSJ8pDrjEv
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS IMO 9860647 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
N9DpFXO1roaKLpnCoxZkmE
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS IMO 9860647 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
r8hSSHeMbxz3CVk9f
location icon
0745BFzfg0eorCEyx1LaPF84gkeEgi43bSsPBPNWhxLFmvWjYTFxN8L5KqlQ4zrFYd57qVPx20GMmI2Yi
To unlock register Owner of vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS IMO 9860647 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ItNDnraDXevhXvDlu
location icon
iXY0uU540CTKKv9uOK02y9joQyD0riykb9aaGntqc2Czp869LWeDJuxmTU79dQZHF7o9MmWV30wlelJ0h
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS IMO 9860647 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fRG5RdbvoIDYW
location icon
lMv7XgWBKzYG35ci66jPDL8IQfIXhZavB28NWsfAi5U5jzUUXA1jcLRvO3
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel FEDERAL ILLINOIS IMO 9860647 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Federal Illinois ship details?


Vessel Federal Illinois (IMO: 9860647 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2019 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Federal Illinois data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.