Vessel FALCON TRIDENT IMO 9717591

image
Vessel Name FALCON TRIDENT
IMO No. 9717591
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63501
Flag Liberia
Buit 2017
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 10/01/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel FALCON TRIDENT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Falcon Trident"
-------------------
CallSign: D5HG5
Ex-Name(s) :
CMHI JINLING JLZ9130416

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
4x15cbm Grabs
Cement holes (2 per hatch, size 600 mm) Strength: Hatchcovers : 2.20 mt/m2 Main Deck : 4.5 mt/m2 Built : 2017 by CMHI JINLING Flag : Liberia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 63,501 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 63.20 MT / 160.53 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194.5 m Int'l tonnage : 36,336 GT / 21,529 NT Suez : 36,976 GT / 33,446 NT Panama : 30,080 NT Summer salt : 63,501 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 63.20 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m IFO capacity : 2,121 MT MD/GO capacity : 205 MT FW capacity : 508 m3 Constants : 290MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel FALCON TRIDENT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

4TJl7PRnZkYxjQH7v0AGiDQ6Ni8llpYbWSwo18dZajYMW1qNChgJmbVgAbTr1qLxd7GzjNAefrnc7x3UJxzsusYJ4hv0A51irIfVoimnLyvRBPp0HNEFTWv9Dt9u8gxY4W4CYZwuZDII54vz2FCuiH9dplY3CrLyVxdiZR8kqGRxixNF9m6kiKgIVHqiUInonusLrKY69eAzH3fKnvQSqI9yNyb1N2wkw9r8S8xBqZuZFg96keJU1mkbwj6A6TKXq4vuBeAlWcIvcW8PMiInb6GpQgSDWqrHyr3jVkCcnZREFGPkoRxk7jgv5EtIYhZA6PSCMoq68zAP363cTFJ8B61r11GepGRanbjscc4SOYhOt4ji5CYK7cGHxGirKWBrnpDn9d7dMWABWOijr4rG1W8vvIFoP95ZvtwMeyFF4M8w6svshtr57bpApQnO6UG96fazqgzlkpvrCklTmJCniJanAFWNJ

Unlocked Data of vessel FALCON TRIDENT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel FALCON TRIDENT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
cozks9zb9a
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
sue87Uhdmt
E-mail ID
YetHDZHGJo
V-Sat ID
TaUapJ7crq
To unlock Communication of vessel FALCON TRIDENT IMO 9717591 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
pnEeYTMz4T11sl9D3ZTwNQ6qlnbxtF4pgqa9fgoVWrBj4y7vI1aBKI85iNErVAeEfLnggnTV3PFv6oICVJbppzdmQFcFLJjsBrqFeFAcrwOlkMUpZe1SdhVmWQIvmspDPvp6P8PKinKuLKk1xqsSIfuI4U0Q1HSTa2lF4AsELadRMFFxvbMQtb9csu0i87sLLVflcpNUs4mFn4y9W4CVg918zzyAstd9iZ6h55HvY4GxC9usV1sO4kAspNX6NP85a0eO5D00T2K4wJkBo0YVjbsTHAtm6kNDH7EdkFDSieSyjDGYGYnnAoECHIteSNdwwnaghL7fVqbD0zD1UBNdsRNkdWZX3hZX1coCoVcpu3LMAcTjRAckO93LPlgj0vK10f51NuRlecrDzx7NfTZ450AJIZ2OWNZNDLTB9tigAfunqyUz9d3hhnDP4yNHkYas
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel FALCON TRIDENT IMO 9717591 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
oDPZ3waIK18pcqoo4a1ndg
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel FALCON TRIDENT IMO 9717591 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jJiXm4CeCdEtnkbeiYT7aTSI7g7
location icon
HqqodUDekvUGqQfcHpZqj1MmJ9oYfaeasVzD1k8nS1FDuKCPIk3MpdIgFDtxS3IRcHhsqEfvdKSn0K
To unlock register Owner of vessel FALCON TRIDENT IMO 9717591 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
D626L2cuRvleeuUe
location icon
rnqGVjF0fm8AcV5fqBgAL5K93PLNjw7j5rTcfMjDiD4iVmF5OTO33
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel FALCON TRIDENT IMO 9717591 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5dc0DH9BGcEaTnKe
location icon
2f5lggoEBucAxKkXsncO6ovW00TikqOahALj4kqOGrrsszmrWxA0W
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel FALCON TRIDENT IMO 9717591 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Falcon Trident ship details?


Vessel Falcon Trident (IMO: 9717591 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Falcon Trident data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.