Vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE IMO 9575230

image
Vessel Name FAIRFIELD EAGLE
IMO No. 9575230
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63301
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2013
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 27/06/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Fairfield Eagle"
--------------------
CallSign: V7SM2
Ex-Name(s) :
JS MISSOURI
Yangzhou Dayang DY4012

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x20cbm Grabs
Built : 2013 by YANGZHOU DAYANG Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 63,301 MT DWT / 13.32 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.13 MT / 157.81 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 195.9 m Int'l tonnage : 35,828 GT / 21,224 NT Summer salt : 63,301 MT DWT / 13.32 m SSW / 62.13 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Scrubber Fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 11,779 MT IFO apacity : 2,170 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
3iId0Bmt0H
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Jq8jSz9oeo
E-mail ID
iHEPFqxLWT
V-Sat ID
XHbpyrE8Th
To unlock Communication of vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE IMO 9575230 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
P88xkJqlJhmiT9YBpZLwfOSJdJDgu5C4sCHGrW0LBcHjiwbPxph26Gf4woff0QEvD6dPfPU1VW65yp1JxH6NsZVjU4Go6Wfd360AxSyEkv8peXLf8rbY5w5DTbXQYWUCc1IezIhzronAnuDIZc8YLh82H0uXvs1NSl5DMupuIk1e752TDicZa8zCmqKjRahPPKxnNmIDXHdo0RNCSxychxJSA4aNecjVEgoLqfCopKzZGrkdV6yQtY6hnMfFzYyPaqSgNF0Xv2vJjR2cORZc7AaEcq6rW9y3RbqNhIRhY3NcPZvM5Mx104Im9DYFk0Eh2NLpDahTQxFXIskNzARTT1GYg3fSuR2oqjJL5F9Kocqr9DHj4qi1xOTs5mZfQWx
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE IMO 9575230 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
2pJtVhZau0Zm5NhdNektoG
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE IMO 9575230 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uNTQkc7sjS0K7KQyySm
location icon
QQZYcQUdXTM7JwEpzaa5AI4Y1rfevmv3ufjopKzu1APdgnYnl691DXV344hGuyTdxRgkuCob6eeXpFJSLuAP5Ulh2e
To unlock register Owner of vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE IMO 9575230 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TLxndJPT954IMoO9XpsVUS
location icon
PgtXSvuWEQBzgtKfmKacgbH9gUd8GkhxfYU6aLysVo6nDq0iO7JkiLk
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE IMO 9575230 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zWSpvecUDkyHmJPGAHfH9i
location icon
iD1z9GEtYn6BeD6lKLGlZvxmelb9VV5fv9AcT9oXNeCw1KCvKK3SzdN
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel FAIRFIELD EAGLE IMO 9575230 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Fairfield Eagle ship details?


Vessel Fairfield Eagle (IMO: 9575230 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Fairfield Eagle data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.