Vessel EVANGELIA D IMO 9689184

image
Vessel Name EVANGELIA D
IMO No. 9689184
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 61517
Flag Liberia
Buit 2014
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS) Delivered since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel EVANGELIA D information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Evangelia D"
----------------
CallSign: D5FQ3
Ex-Name(s) :
DEVONGATE
DALIAN COSCO KHI DE017

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2014 by DACKS Flag : Liberia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 61,517 MT DWT / 13.03 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.10 MT / 155.19 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 197 m Int'l tonnage : 34,570 GT / 20,170 NT Suez : 35,350 GT / 32,279 NT Panama : 28,636 NT Tropical salt : 63,155 MT / 13.3 m / 60.40 TPC Summer salt : 61,517 MT DWT / 13.03 m SSW / 61.10 TPC Winter salt : 59,880 MT / 12.76 m / 60.30 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.6 m Light weight : 11,439 MT IFO capacity : 2,053 MT FW capacity : 319 m3 Constants : 328MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel EVANGELIA D upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel EVANGELIA D

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel EVANGELIA D information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
2psHVv5GL
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
tFq1hMLpP9
E-mail ID
7WVpcLlfUi2PcBn9di6ldMb2e
V-Sat ID
eeDYU6AsAY
To unlock Communication of vessel EVANGELIA D IMO 9689184 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
TltGB509pbKOb9by1jaUtIBx8kMIYhtMxX4e2Ea41FjntKOXfb2nFaQ8z9ujITW3RkSLv6Nl7jWw3uKWww9ujp3A7af5xQ2LUHNfNpDm1GjN8QDqlk5g7QV5F41VIV5tpvRGKqLgyePqEdq7zkMKjRGFAUvmZF5SGrilDcPYIVsKf4ZpQDcAdVUcx4hO9Ysoghn3urrzITD4Jr3CF1ZKnJDxKvOuvoHAznc9BO5Lu5Alg5JVu7JAs97mJPSwLr1iV423InkVjJR01qGDp5akBpyzezNyzMXzAaBURHsuQ8xpN2ewOqGKvs4JBmxac33kpiZT1eqe8oTkBh319hgPuHfRegnh9EEtmtMKFjgxjjDFmhbsrtp0RdwC0KlBhER
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel EVANGELIA D IMO 9689184 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
CfZUOZ8pbxMcDV87KaRaVV
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel EVANGELIA D IMO 9689184 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
NXQzhzzxW3sYoTvkCIWB3uyR
location icon
J4I8B49O5DAQDXNxWnCWzxtXJuDough7OskcJekckSFWwsWEV24resBtrnCJ7KFY1CJf56xSUxsFugZdc6r2pqbrpq6wp51v
To unlock register Owner of vessel EVANGELIA D IMO 9689184 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rs5t5mpGGljjay2bnHft3aKAJyiMuR
location icon
sMQu37WSHibVvDkDvZDOjbNilWhNOKZndto6TiDiUDLrAvGIHHpio0jO
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel EVANGELIA D IMO 9689184 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
7S7cwboVk9KPlyyV1LMxNJjiS9Z0uI
location icon
7IEiQ24u4sB40B8OfMVuPRCadL7hcjYmk4r6mR0LiPtvfbNyeSYKBv18
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel EVANGELIA D IMO 9689184 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Evangelia D ship details?


Vessel Evangelia D (IMO: 9689184 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Evangelia D data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.