Vessel ERIKETI IMO 9445136

image
Vessel Name ERIKETI
IMO No. 9445136
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28397
Flag Belize
Buit 2008
P & I Club American Steamship Owner P&I association
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 22/05/2008

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ERIKETI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Eriketi"
------------
CallSign: V3FX3
Ex-Name(s) :
VAN IMABARI
CLIPPER IMABARI
Shimanami 513

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Built : 2008 by IMABARI SHIMANAMI Flag : Belize Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 28,397 MT DWT / 9.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 39.90 MT / 101.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 169.50 m (loa) / 27.20 m (beam) LBP : 160.4 m Int'l tonnage : 16,960 GT / 10,498 NT Summer salt : 28,397 MT DWT / 9.80 m SSW / 39.90 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m Light weight : 6,431 MT IFO capacity : 1,305 MT FW capacity : 297 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ERIKETI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

eTHSpVgoN7ODBnhzWnguA2NTKed2LU1NG6iOZQHJewddblMGCfiIAaWLciQ41AUFVPfAK6XUbc3kheXHZajHyoG4FQVFUouKl0iqak8w1ui0bir1fUba35Xo25PvBC8IhuimmltyoENfyd888eEzwsgi97QXXX5i8MWvlVAsOFuN6X24UmfJxI9jYW3tBJS04YSL91PzrjzWASxVKvbj1CsEOMLq9PkHEhtp5IFaZGnqiA3QFIv8gRDstE8zWl74ejjID1OABZvgJtrfCclx6UernZDVd2JoOEDHXzapsI0i1lEYcTsKc4LbHvg2sH66vWe9IB4NpXT8ZmLB75j3EEEmUXZdGkSGXvmtbZRm9uxEzFv8x15riO6ycvMw4F6fQ03D2HdrIQcbRaYYOOInlXbQOgECdUy5acZvW9XvURNGdaWDVV8ujNfWNsvzM0Di5w8OlbW1TYdhg8t5bwp7I3lIKctDiZLVJKziJcmECsXPtuOAKRyTSAWhp2lvMlCvDDfXIZ2YzinYLNwbic7RQWFQiQFrrLipVmKDOk0WG9AwR07w0OMQgPlhhFShATmlfYdGotoNr1Z6q97cXAsryMOJaOfzoup5p

Unlocked Data of vessel ERIKETI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ERIKETI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
emI6NzV0KK
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
PYjemsVbhR
E-mail ID
AVfBRRoxhY
V-Sat ID
51EkpGihZd
To unlock Communication of vessel ERIKETI IMO 9445136 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
JnukIWoBBslUvRWDFewbLjld5SA3xpAVnJVWh0KNhhTcQ0A7vdHxxCz8x4RAS97JKr1DUjkCyFotMqo2qhOlTXWd79Lz7i8mQhaaesqOI1Mry9gFG8pQAiFywUtmvpiXcneQEJrGnqjFlIMepUAvbPHTyDWAb8ZmNvpAACFxccDS6Pc8dLAIq9b0ZXAn405BPIcfer1pYxbZ4PZsbR6MKDon88Km6aCIrc2emyrzGr1G6f7LCo3LaKE6Zmu9gk1PIVXFVuP2lWRWKSIcDnTvPehYffYDW2kfhf7soxb2ZUKBBIcFLpBRScXqDBjLckMt2iLR5ULWY5R07dDk0Fgp6jzFLDonWw4yawi0Lq0dduXKeg9x2dR4eZjvq4FKrzW3nYiPv9LQ4DK7Ut8DXUHLiyfb1xxwLtzJSk61ToGv26LhDhh6ooGVIENEXFS
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ERIKETI IMO 9445136 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
RNw6lJNX27j3qkMCpwouaT
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ERIKETI IMO 9445136 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
31SP4xI6e2aGtA6kQel9
location icon
QtHkku57WuHc7a19KpuT0nUPy5o1UqDipEOryYzn40Q37LEQLFXzm1CfIFvTueqzcFPEFb6MagYBgRDyhynqSHRMe7XYY1GGk2B9DruLfJH
To unlock register Owner of vessel ERIKETI IMO 9445136 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xh6oUfbTlaOIWhb5yU838zFsZZGKGz
location icon
Sp5ZlwNbIBJi9BWt0VVA9MqNS4Tc8EBP856fXTjLucH56JMQDIOtozo7aQ2cKWui
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ERIKETI IMO 9445136 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qveKL0YQ5UXMBhsg48tkGacrdeYeEG
location icon
v5AJW2QZXYbKKaQvUiQ5pvP6Cgjv4xPMgLx6OsmxkQO8xZCjYePsNTpwXwnRr88b
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ERIKETI IMO 9445136 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Eriketi ship details?


Vessel Eriketi (IMO: 9445136 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Belize
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Eriketi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.