Vessel ELINA B. IMO 9577446

image
Vessel Name ELINA B.
IMO No. 9577446
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 58551
Flag Malta
Buit 2011
P & I Club American Steamship Owner P&I association
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 24/03/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ELINA B. information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Elina B."
-------------
CallSign: 9HA2530
Ex-Name(s) :
SPP Sacheon S5086

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x13cbm Grabs
HOLD DIMENSIONS : L X B X H HOLD NO.1 27.20 X 32.26 X 16.90 HOLD NO.2-4 28.00 X 32.26 X 16.90 HOLD NO.5 30.40 X 32.26 X 16.90 Built : 2011 by SPP SACHEON Flag : Malta Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 58,551 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.96 MT / 149.76 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 196.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 189 m Int'l tonnage : 34,374 GT / 19,565 NT Suez : 36,004 GT / 31,916 NT Panama : 28,476 NT Tropical fresh : 60,044 MT / 13.57 m Summer fresh : 58,479 MT / 13.31 m Tropical salt : 60,079 MT / 13.29 m Summer salt : 58,551 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW / 58.96 TPC Winter salt : 56,883 MT / 12.74 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) :25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.6 m Keel to highest point :47.26 m Light weight : 11,369 MT IFO capacity : 2,218 MT MD/GO capacity : 132 MT FW capacity : 303 m3 Constants : 300MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ELINA B. upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ELINA B.

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ELINA B. information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
dgziE2jaGA
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
o3tK20i5M8
E-mail ID
ZUxu9fVtWQ
V-Sat ID
vTGKnUZHtS
To unlock Communication of vessel ELINA B. IMO 9577446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
5gROVqok1XFzpJhdy7NupHWsprtCXvHB58dZBcBNdwhyYmp2o7F3F7C7AMRqYXNU4yjmBDd8dLAk4zlRrrkIFQ7iARtmxbP1I5KJqg9tffAlOLBgeFKd5r3WBqaoQ6qt80RG4ikv05eQ3qauOdLnDE9tz4SFgBBFEgfLCwmVsj0mdvCueAzHrxjlH7SmvcfdgOLhTxQvNcx5XoSVQjEH71sgwBLXfBNLX6NdnvnTPzQbcTtKkmoHjrz6f3kd7E1VxHYMSL7e1o86qSBIJcYedJdvHyFl120wRk4EVp7UIydTSxzmobEwZlIo4kopsZlNprp9qYfmp6fzJ1tqG4OOPiqgtmup4jPICReWBdgreD0Guly4rjiF0YGl7s0LFbk2RZ8kkEdiyaHcnOwpwOlU1xr02L2oXgXRufPK2af2jyHmXB52hc0M97v3tcAbuKpcRxTlXXuV
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ELINA B. IMO 9577446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jklOyggunhHya3PCy6NVmB
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ELINA B. IMO 9577446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vWdhl8Cio6ZakIYVKAAi
location icon
lIaITzirWzg8YdJhzdQh6kBIVTZIE2oQbJsGRY0agvs1GtKSjPA0Fjy1ALGToKo6Wv9hWSsjCgphTSt4L
To unlock register Owner of vessel ELINA B. IMO 9577446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
R6zDTk86Lslc39eY
location icon
e7GXUCxWBCTJn2XhVNbd7mHlgC5mLeOTj5kiedyjGCu3FMA5PUyYy5
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ELINA B. IMO 9577446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rFVMMfCDYR4MPVDb
location icon
wcdUKHZd0RumCLl0jp4cvBCFPFJSTfRUjfssNZi2lURKt4sHwRWbJ0
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ELINA B. IMO 9577446 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Elina B. ship details?


Vessel Elina B. (IMO: 9577446 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Elina B. data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.