Vessel ELEEN ARMONIA IMO 9407495

image
Vessel Name ELEEN ARMONIA
IMO No. 9407495
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 55522
Flag Panama
Buit 2008
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 06/06/2008

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ELEEN ARMONIA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Eleen Armonia"
------------------
CallSign: 3ERA5
Ex-Name(s) :
Navios Armonia
Kawasaki Kobe 1607

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2008 by KAWASAKI KOBE Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 55,522 MT DWT / 12.53 m SSW TPC / TPI : 56.10 MT / 142.49 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185 m Int'l tonnage : 30,816 GT / 18,122 NT Suez : 29,100 NT Panama : 25,570 NT Summer salt : 55,522 MT DWT / 12.53 m SSW / 56.10 TPC Winter salt : 54,063 MT / 12.27 m Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 17.8 m Light weight : 8,725 MT IFO capacity : 2,036 MT FW capacity : 330 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ELEEN ARMONIA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ELEEN ARMONIA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ELEEN ARMONIA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Vg4DGqui3Q
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
hz3GcNAo2V
E-mail ID
MfsrUAC4P4
V-Sat ID
pWOE34L275
To unlock Communication of vessel ELEEN ARMONIA IMO 9407495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
pAdTnUI6yYatlZ4EJhu3x5EqYcPxYwqEg3cV6NzunU2by0bL7OSZ2rYVIZOuFDcgbHIhhGpkx4gxtBzE8xJyIQpXAnG8OcngGz89lPEnBG05BKFyNqDqj1aUKVWfyZhEveA5LPOYsdXmrDgOL5N9neNdNkaUMQNleY58RnwIDNQZ8keXPkThfy1WEQGAhsRXUaCYsDwEgxJbeX9hSGsE4lel7NSYyxd1AVyPfAHPRakYlpVt1gAtGhShke5KxCTfrKSUzUY1A4n9DA2U9y66GeDxn4cPiwTgLjRSauv62rbM8Q5ZQUC3ZxAvR7JZo0b0AcuWsozisbddKc82AYE6VOYRpzZGOAzCbhDyuwLd44V8FK4tKuyXqZMxYFbLfcP7LrTXIhamMShbXaRueaBQlEo2rCYg5jbJBKlljwF5PA8EAZwV4YmGXOJsr4nw0vsF
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ELEEN ARMONIA IMO 9407495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
RKBrA3oB3mUumTDpnsYc9X
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ELEEN ARMONIA IMO 9407495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
aMSHBvb9yqUloOerJQgX7fG
location icon
vPplrVjWqZ3jfuE7czLRBBPT6AbRVLwPpc5S7BhXRGIDM4GPGl8mg55Rm081ykKNjmgr4EcyM1ACaPjaD5
To unlock register Owner of vessel ELEEN ARMONIA IMO 9407495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JmVkSpMnU6ofDYGgh
location icon
5WlHj2kFoKIRk8tVTN91GxgtoKPFsdytG3fUJpXLw5LwfccZ3EYT4Qg
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ELEEN ARMONIA IMO 9407495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
MEnG4zfU6GaJvMhqJ
location icon
NkEXyzb4wv4af7HBue3vK8lyRb3SsWis8oIm4GWoPgJWNNvcEFUWA7P
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ELEEN ARMONIA IMO 9407495 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Eleen Armonia ship details?


Vessel Eleen Armonia (IMO: 9407495 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Eleen Armonia data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.