Vessel ELAR TRADER IMO 9409534

image
Vessel Name ELAR TRADER
IMO No. 9409534
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 37782
Flag Bahamas
Buit 2010
P & I Club The London P&I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 01/07/2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ELAR TRADER information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Elar Trader"
----------------
CallSign: C6YK9
Ex-Name(s) :
JIANGSU EASTERN 07C-003

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x10cbm Grabs
Built : 2010 by JIANGSU EASTERN Flag : Bahamas Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 37,782 MT DWT / 10.43 m SSW TPC / TPI : 50.10 MT / 127.25 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.91 m (loa) / 28.50 m (beam) LBP : 183 m Int'l tonnage : 24,099 GT / 12,169 NT Tropical salt : 38,801 MT / 10.62 m Summer salt : 37,782 MT DWT / 10.43 m SSW / 50.10 TPC Winter salt : 36,627 MT / 10.18 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) :20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge NOT log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 15.1 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 12.26 m Light weight : 9,216 MT IFO capacity : 1,768 MT MD/GO capacity : 149 MT Constants : 150MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ELAR TRADER upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ELAR TRADER

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ELAR TRADER information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
DLkfas93IK
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2yCjz1gBU
E-mail ID
p6IP3gaDAH
V-Sat ID
Bz6tfgLkpt
To unlock Communication of vessel ELAR TRADER IMO 9409534 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
5qtfEyd10alxtRfXhOdhMpPghVC73hxtf9RxtU0IVHDlg0v9QjEd8th5QNFitzAyDh7dxm8jDVTVW2hLtEIFqmxkuVTE4Lf9Vl65SEIXyVLXAf8RWhHdrEtdLGsEUF5RPLzfLgFIXoZRf4bK7ey9tcgq5wWLmY6XCZfNRwOQzT4rZXG13Kh58SPcAg1NoJdniXAhzWwZE8hPVvDatAwf2c9fCBwNvzNwsaZNwcCObPCkq4d5T2mNDYaslsKGzXFyT3hDSHT0S3jubNwHsUO2ohuXLTOdsRASy8ngtV1CgEnVsEXZo0ovEfxmbTuQ3mhNOwYZ1M6Rmap6D8kZwBpOWz4C5UUczLESqd4GnhF1ghfsfehsAjZBo8BkO7fHXvB0gUav1QTtcRPPTgIBrhpBookuHeABoYvzqLdYA5S2impWKciIZTcLK7vkKgKCuWvHy2RXE3jiU2SW1ZteLZ90Q7yVaj
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ELAR TRADER IMO 9409534 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LfruSJHQQOrPr2TVJIzwEo
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ELAR TRADER IMO 9409534 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EWWd1nnr7f81Iih2j5Qi40MY4MEq
location icon
3HT4QPMNLF9cIDGhySHxGurw8uLkMJDpKULIQhFtQCx9ygjg8BJg31Xrl4yJu2u2BX9fJ6TSbSId2PcifGCPKDkf3
To unlock register Owner of vessel ELAR TRADER IMO 9409534 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
m0GDQNIZYZ9mu2lb2LcWZYUQfkAy
location icon
TPbmKFEUrq5AKcqLHctqTt7UHDIyysGYlrivG9z19L4f
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ELAR TRADER IMO 9409534 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
nRFMfQekeMsjVzF4UiQhLXQl3xFK
location icon
s8bS9YmZky4u2rmelGoMI2F8UfDAeuH4ckxFNRnFm0M9
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ELAR TRADER IMO 9409534 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Elar Trader ship details?


Vessel Elar Trader (IMO: 9409534 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Elar Trader data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.