Vessel ECOPACIFIC IMO 9445693

image
Vessel Name ECOPACIFIC
IMO No. 9445693
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57696
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2010
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 14/12/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ECOPACIFIC information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ecopacific"
---------------
CallSign: V7TL6
Ex-Name(s) :
Krania
STX China D2016

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12.5cbm Grabs
Built : 2010 by STX O&SB CHINA Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 57,696 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.30 MT / 145.54 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.3 m Int'l tonnage : 33,302 GT / 19,342 NT Summer salt : 57,696 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW / 57.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 23.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18.2 m Light weight : 10,323 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ECOPACIFIC upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

fqLUZMuNLRSfwXEnlL4UM6IZ1UUeplNGoiI8LO9XNcCeSW97EPoQeGYXaXt3pEr3o0vHWNYf6WzWwBelE7J1fG1F74t0E2dECSi4wtvghIWeWhH8oGCmpK2VUgdVb8UJLFXK9y4BfIh4TFJ9FJZcUfP1DLRuIykvNheijggXnjxxKjvq62tn4HsAepY7RfOJj0NtTnEEEWJHr4Tbt4PoTRhA1R5bovcSPXEYHly3xUTE9VO34UUIoyAXXEsG8m03le2z2Pmw36h2xtugEkO5cXNvnJYyzUD7qmBRoFUQ7iuR99vfYq9GCgQhVXPylQd8znHDeKSDw77yeX6LabBoVa7avB7NumVPVyERF2Ws02UUVwSSe6VUDMute5eHGzTSaUX3y9MTbw22LcIiJDUW0Tw4ZP4SUD3XyfYOtrIVL7c1rJvHEYJ3MYiShHFXwU4XcD78zM0wlQgDdIjdPPlXVn8J

Unlocked Data of vessel ECOPACIFIC

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ECOPACIFIC information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
E5IvdPyFcv
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
0PsoRC0ay6
E-mail ID
2t2vJPR9bN
V-Sat ID
MocTPhFx9o
To unlock Communication of vessel ECOPACIFIC IMO 9445693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Tcc5u3dZhknCpFccZ77GE2qTm7NEnr6hyr7eOYEk9Ic1pMzBdrJSGtMA2f828WkjqMVsJaIczMaQlwPWutxvgGO8S5GxfFNHRXL89Nximv3RomUwvjkJdoUHtOUUHpL8BUF1mE2W6jwPduRyhcYTzRX5HhI2Eg39lkhp30HLQyaMiKVK3IGvlR8Oo7UeZXaqD7AlaCrpBBzXZKCahe0LcfUMjdgRTH2Z1AmfvKGuHVfIAIqAfOYLA86A4aHO5WtrXpHe39j1rolxbdRue63ttxvZgYY0DBtYpx5u7PdsQ2i7dvgCvKem5bqgCbtberY0PbdLf4uXEGW8gztq6dNLvAhgQCeZ22SsgMKMBJ13OWZjAYIFMyKhasTM9u8ij5O0oDlyAZzpowzb60SlYjuRfLD05Xqo9QWo4bzHZOKUg4A1lMCRho
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ECOPACIFIC IMO 9445693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HVZvcHO2qOmdmp0CmpxwX7
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ECOPACIFIC IMO 9445693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
BDjR2qTnVHUYHB8PJJLHoh8o
location icon
gVatBXbJcpcTh8glrYVs9VovDpC5fOjn36jLS2Zza68GmqmoQ9fpUeEgscuKgDGFTCltvK3bRoU2
To unlock register Owner of vessel ECOPACIFIC IMO 9445693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EnziGhPeksPYA2PyYKXk5vrk
location icon
zpzh6HcvmcqOOe3kNRYg3bJJpCLG2qKIo4UBZWbe4C
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ECOPACIFIC IMO 9445693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kONHBgepB79fsdn5wOS2H3NE
location icon
98ePDWX8fNy1KyVGZI3Db4JatSk5xDIMWMC4q8CyLO
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ECOPACIFIC IMO 9445693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ecopacific ship details?


Vessel Ecopacific (IMO: 9445693 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ecopacific data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.