Vessel ECO SPLENDOR IMO 9659189

image
Vessel Name ECO SPLENDOR
IMO No. 9659189
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 38302
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2013
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 22/06/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ECO SPLENDOR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Eco Splendor"
-----------------
CallSign: VRMB6
Ex-Name(s) :
NAIKAI INNOSHIMA 761

Type : Handymax
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  4x30.7T Cranes
Strength on deck (except between hatches): 4.29 t/m2 Built : 2013 by NAIKAI INNOSHIMA Flag : Hong Kong Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 38,302 MT DWT / 10.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 51.30 MT / 130.30 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 183.00 m (loa) / 30.64 m (beam) LBP : 177 m Int'l tonnage : 23,749 GT / 11,814 NT Tropical salt : 39,350 MT / 10.45 m Summer salt : 38,302 MT DWT / 10.02 m SSW / 51.30 TPC Winter salt : 37,234 MT / 10.23 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 18.56 2/4 : 12.24 3/5 : 20.09 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 14.5 m Light weight : 6,329 MT IFO capacity : 2,088 MT MD/GO capacity : 80 MT FW capacity : 371 m3 Constants : 273MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ECO SPLENDOR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ECO SPLENDOR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ECO SPLENDOR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
OhR7vHahbh
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
zGRi9NvfvV
E-mail ID
c52MsO7sJS
V-Sat ID
MawKsh5rhX
To unlock Communication of vessel ECO SPLENDOR IMO 9659189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
9AqCFZqQtmrsAyfw6hGfiM3mRxAZts27rmQ5NBEmVzCPB53Y2kgElmfZiCXFoysoV3AJaxiwQ6r4PcJWwlFLqQoXMAO62pgnAjFzO6jKxvBQ9SVA6SGi8W1JKCyrL6gsn5rQAodKqlMSt6opQhvU11ebd82sizDaUrViykHLGHzvLpkElpVD4RrFHp1ntqGRwWTraLOsd5wKCRHIrhmREU0wYDHTNzbSaZBY5k0QxMEScz6R0A6sEtnfkirJlyeL7meaH1qs2P4gbnW5Vpf7g83FuUUU4wbcm94VIDZppr0MqqchBUHYuVn63S89s3tGYyasmsZJP3pNoXW6KJpmgrBYtCdIhqr12kcFSjwWjMCclN3nFy04WpCYKZ7lSzI0w8ePjF1sYQikzTZgcEZDTH5PvQifdjBG0s0haTDTBV2McvkQ55fV1
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ECO SPLENDOR IMO 9659189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
npV0HJgTYuSwlEyLCUAHT9
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ECO SPLENDOR IMO 9659189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
K2fiDvoeBmkrYOzfDn5q5o
location icon
KQIdj24KNXISu2MkqcfuSEjBdslPduHPsxlCJMS3kbgvBEdR6M4w4YT9GX9NOCrjaPE1wGUPPkRKILJUhry0MMs6KYSajTeCXg8gepVQBPO8c8umweyu
To unlock register Owner of vessel ECO SPLENDOR IMO 9659189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eqyntG7AzAVJ3OzcT6Rd
location icon
NiCck9ve9qb0XjodViagwBtMPeErPcDzjMi1c2izvZm6mX6DSq2vbwrUtLIAPPufnTTO
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ECO SPLENDOR IMO 9659189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rkD9UULj8lO9AuuJZDkg9ZOFqJEt
location icon
IguUqhdx4qwqtg09YD5DRU0z6PUlkvu82SmTxcPmHPSYIjRfC
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ECO SPLENDOR IMO 9659189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Eco Splendor ship details?


Vessel Eco Splendor (IMO: 9659189 ) is General Cargo built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Eco Splendor data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.