Vessel EASTERN GARDENIA IMO 9553220

image
Vessel Name EASTERN GARDENIA
IMO No. 9553220
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56556
Flag Liberia
Buit 2012
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 26/06/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel EASTERN GARDENIA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Eastern Gardenia"
---------------------
CallSign: D5AU4
Ex-Name(s) :
Superior
Cosco Zhoushan N193

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by COSCO ZHOUSHAN Flag : Liberia Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 56,556 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 32,987 GT / 19,238 NT Suez : 34,258 GT / 30,642 NT Panama : 32,987 GT / 19,238 NT Tropical fresh : 58,129 MT / 13.07 m Summer fresh : 56,556 MT / 13.09 m Summer salt : 56,556 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Winter salt : 54,985 MT / 12.53 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 10,959 MT IFO capacity : 2,087 MT MD/GO capacity : 207 MT Constants : 250MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel EASTERN GARDENIA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

d47TDaJwRwvhWLQ8FAbaKEcCfB1jbMJUJTAEpUAIPOA429IxxEmnYFEEA8AJsqkB5U8IkylElSWmYbNHm7sBP7IK5rrYKEH9HDZXmVPonN9k8PN80qjVWQIkl282pY2BI3wThqkBl3QR98YbF6EbBloOeXxmta3n5PNQqHe4LZcGDIry3lCTeSyVpm7frDKgrtxHDENArMRXCIpsuWtjkOvr5IwvoHRI4aB3M4t3y5drF8b30MFLsT4UjL3N6NjLHVUumrdFQ7L4MyWT2r57onm0rHUq4YbS41BeXJQtZRd87uh4tUtul6xa2pgImqHi7p8epzvByBQs5xrG7n1ue5olwicWVZrGu5DEEAD40YdFRaobWGOpvqXnbPiw393UOsrUG1hSPlyVqdAgj9NezutUll3j6rtRRQf23upOYFCvTx0fJ8BRHDzmRwIsLlzC6Zhbxem9jt5PfakXrtM

Unlocked Data of vessel EASTERN GARDENIA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel EASTERN GARDENIA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
FyKSEMt1eK
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
laQ6xv8oiS
E-mail ID
goM8wmzFsc
V-Sat ID
sRKDQv9Otu
To unlock Communication of vessel EASTERN GARDENIA IMO 9553220 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
3OSq2YN3SzAdDNztqfrTS3ORiFgCUjlGn86P7yDRcZMyDr2wYtHnAgnvCp3xJgF5qrOisEnL4mAYkRq29vDtAPPCrgltdFVNKIz4Qt0doICGB8VLd3tmHfuha0nC76IgW0Uax3bCnY4e72Pk0SUJmf1gg4RfMdfFXwuV9O8okTZcnrEsuVCNCHY1LsIFCJruXXI8fjAAFp7GdvyI9MbiUzGi9NvDnGUq0Snb9RLowf5MMgAfWxfiKrh9cED7QN7Ly6Fwo8YtpcWfFuup8G6BwgUPdSscx5TMe7NseetFDWtX7IrRmJpJBv5M2L5GREBLdQWFQxVMd0xCbkqagOZRE4QwWgnY9A7c4c79OA0GHmBjUwvMe65QpZ00wjlB8wg
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel EASTERN GARDENIA IMO 9553220 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8NPhrFDBE5E0myOdfw2cyz
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel EASTERN GARDENIA IMO 9553220 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
69FVggBOZy8u0W7c2naXV3L
location icon
4MTIozW4GOnjFYr39PwWEleo21Dbytv7Nt033YcT6gcK6YoLlvTWwKXvshptLZXSMrvvhhGkklyRhBHldN8yMV09v7tF6tuka6JRfcXr
To unlock register Owner of vessel EASTERN GARDENIA IMO 9553220 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
r8bzQK5NUp4lbKJmSHt54XAxS
location icon
jstUoK5dAjHJmqd5BODJxiqCpqwPPFIPS8cazfRNug8T71jEUsp72WNviO4PP3YvWm14U
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel EASTERN GARDENIA IMO 9553220 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kBd9WvwV7cAA44Fmcwhn8
location icon
Kjbgex4NI8teEg8tXOH1MKjgDmcgnZFiNIXbbNqb1LfMRPeeYO1lYqxGnPoi1JKm76TyZ1ZrvMrbuVIftMIJWY5R93TJjWXLHr1xdo
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel EASTERN GARDENIA IMO 9553220 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Eastern Gardenia ship details?


Vessel Eastern Gardenia (IMO: 9553220 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Eastern Gardenia data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.