Vessel DU JUAN SONG IMO 9608805

image
Vessel Name DU JUAN SONG
IMO No. 9608805
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 27438
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2011
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class China Classification Society (IACS)
Since 18/08/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DU JUAN SONG information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Du Juan Song"
-----------------
CallSign: VRIQ2
Ex-Name(s) :
TAIZHOU KOUAN TK501

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x40T Cranes
+ 2x45T Cranes
Built : 2011 by TAIZHOU KOUAN Flag : Hong Kong Class : China Class Society DWT/Draft: 27,438 MT DWT / 10.43 m SSW TPC / TPI : 42.18 MT / 107.14 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 179.50 m (loa) / 27.20 m (beam) LBP : 169.5 m Int'l tonnage : 20,692 GT / 11,368 NT Summer salt : 27,438 MT DWT / 10.43 m SSW / 42.18 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 14.5 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DU JUAN SONG upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

cZIxc6DlKhscxVGCRPzx3R3QLlUQqhyczyWFiENL289CCs4veSydqTamPRWUTurLS64dOOGWqnwFG6e1YYLs6JEeVSAQx0oHWDiwsjOqrRzMU6EOpZp3YLOrON3L2PDiJG48C8e1ABgsFnG99Q6Z0VLPdxNrrJlIhx5Vmqxz6RC5Bf5LWjkeGdGY6e8HPgns4BRv8ZPYTVpERBlWW1DwidunNLypIO7acgG3G0XsHdSqXnyzScVtHgpZ7dErN3wK2ULQ5aR9iVcqtlAp57vBsbj9NLwmOTivJF

Unlocked Data of vessel DU JUAN SONG

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DU JUAN SONG information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
xup5XcIhNj
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
XFhAagbyDc
E-mail ID
nGQ7SuOCt6
V-Sat ID
whpJfso5XB
To unlock Communication of vessel DU JUAN SONG IMO 9608805 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
qkU7BEVAUf1if6AjNFbkKg89PegvQiXQAoaUvOKZjE6uU7W2cAEmHwMAKMO6zKqqSIMKurrGZsyuTMvNYL0GzbGwGkWcxIZXTXzkkxKIkn7OKLkKZ7XjzWoFfBqNV3TVItmISLFyV3uQBCN1M4q5IFtTzK76zezrjbJPn99x1IsRrGLkhxCpUxHurMfm9OrsDRG2DO8PZHdrxdoZHrNavPbdXHny
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DU JUAN SONG IMO 9608805 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
av8piriQeoJYgbONzBGO0l
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DU JUAN SONG IMO 9608805 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
T2PrIqIQkLXwGj0MvLQRO
location icon
g15CoSopxacmTuhcXnCFprZAA6HbqK6ocLqgMryyNnPScwdpabsVcF17blLTC2hcIeNVt1wTQWnDEHIUiVAvxrdPdUkdxxTtOcwaw0g4dfM0zEDVoqvRzRCdMSKgHOy8c2NEq69XmHiBOQC
To unlock register Owner of vessel DU JUAN SONG IMO 9608805 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kYoNOUba4vgBEHVtdFzMQ4mEfAk
location icon
YEs3CgTh1J0W5hq6Jchh0mqvIRiymE8aqZh30ayNBKJv8tjFAP4Ax1GOVbIqC1BHtLiqRG7Zy066sKqbWSlFd5yt9sI
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DU JUAN SONG IMO 9608805 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wlZRUa0P2hu4fIKL2FDRdnahbv2
location icon
V8LcgMGvyMbkCz2lt2oo9DCeKc2khcnIKcfamOkvQcmTJ4DlKwv45RVTMyY65p4psqyUTFVnhC1EVXgNJizsHtQPNcg
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DU JUAN SONG IMO 9608805 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Du Juan Song ship details?


Vessel Du Juan Song (IMO: 9608805 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Du Juan Song data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.