Vessel DORIC LIBERTY IMO 9611890

image
Vessel Name DORIC LIBERTY
IMO No. 9611890
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 82084
Flag Liberia
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel DORIC LIBERTY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Doric Liberty"
------------------
CallSign: D5BD2
Ex-Name(s) :
CMHI JINLING 8100423

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless

Cement Holes :  2 x 750mm per hatch cover.

Built : 2012 by CMHI JINLING
Flag : Liberia
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 82,084 MT DWT / 14.47 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  71.90 MT /  182.63 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 225.5 m

Int'l tonnage : 44,128 GT / 27,408 NT
Suez : 41,357 NT
Panama : 36,810 NT

Tropical salt : 84,248 MT / 17.77 m
Summer salt : 82,084 MT DWT / 14.47 m SSW / 71.90 TPC
Winter salt : 79,922 MT / 14.17 m                                                                               
Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 26.00
 2/4/6 : 19.00
 3/5 : 29.00
 7 : 28.00
Strengthened for heavy cargo

CO2 fitted
AHL fitted
Depth moulded : 20.05 m
Keel to highest point :50 m
Light weight : 14,136 MT
IFO capacity : 2,223 MT
MD/GO capacity : 260 MT
Constants : 1050MT (excl. freshwater)

Shipowner : CHIOS NAVIGATION HELLAS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel DORIC LIBERTY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

o4a1i8F7s3qxeYBxIGfHS9Zsws957B0VnUVuiOYwVF2ACfbXeAuZLyWkIVNUGXlp238mWXd5E1e4vMqpwVSlbDyhCYg7f1VtSU3KAe1sx9LfOaNyu8EWVw2nEkCiCZrkcG6i9iRJ2nXtHYbDv2kJ07O8j7a7epoUI367WpvypqkjQG9XHnJRjA9r72C67W8GbuxT1rIthe2IjEfvjopFpStrpW5y7V2jdkN4YkV8okXfsbVWRL4GnImoWMPHlMu5qnSXOHqfGBiGfKswFBgdxA17lhj9ikpZcCAP1sZ4LIYraVpVCbeVztJfc4vitQzvUoJRxOjv7Q4IkWCbNu8qdPryFftf0mrLxzGRwF9fqCJgjC9QnMufMeoQaWdqgoZLtaP5ZVAXhWN0IQnGGgh7YgijB9bS2nkV1H7cJQOEPKxuq4XlSZKuYw5y8lykRi2CE4u

Unlocked Data of vessel DORIC LIBERTY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel DORIC LIBERTY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
oyBH33mN8r
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
cLmyURgrQm
E-mail ID
azgUZYWKLh
V-Sat ID
3D4FMIMFX7
To unlock Communication of vessel DORIC LIBERTY IMO 9611890 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel DORIC LIBERTY IMO 9611890 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
9fOEscroqxmvCaH7pnRd8s
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel DORIC LIBERTY IMO 9611890 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ZIB9YR1077O4X2D7G0lUmiP0M4uy
location icon
KTRGVxwlJAoZ9zMkyXe2rEReWAwHLSikyuJJfp9mlC7uIHqryIL9HQKGwDmxb3Pbf75aEJxdvBzFZHdk8S1vKuF
To unlock register Owner of vessel DORIC LIBERTY IMO 9611890 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ttU06jETecTiTovpJucHio1fBY8
location icon
fNxLJkuSKKtPkLv8QSE35uCiWtoQXcuFfUg4GJy8KiHvh1Y
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel DORIC LIBERTY IMO 9611890 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rSgAdwivKkZSv1wURleFuqWV4oJ
location icon
f1ers493Dyd8UGRR722Qfqrf9xHw0yFx1fjuaDuLKxz7wDO
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel DORIC LIBERTY IMO 9611890 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Doric Liberty ship details?


Vessel Doric Liberty (IMO: 9611890 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Doric Liberty data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.